Monday, October 8, 2012

List of Recipients 2 - Australia and Austria

Australia: ANU (Australian National University)
ANU Education:  John Dearn,  Margaret Kiley,  Pam Roberts,  Elizabeth Beckmann,  Susan Douglas,  Don Anderson,  Richard Johnson,  Geoff Mortimore,  Margot Pearson,  Malcolm Pettigrove,  Gerlese Akerlind,  Phillip Hughes,  Pam Roberts,  John Fricker,  Imogen Mitchell,  Rod Pitcher,  Stephen Thornton,  Stephen Darwin,  Kevin Brett,  Yingying Zhang,  Suet Voon Yu,  David Evered,  Lynette Johns-Boast,  Malba Barahona,  Peter Trebilco,  Rhonda Fuzzard,  Michael Milgate,  Girish Talaulikar, 
ANU Philosophy:  Christian Barry,  John Bengson,  Geoffrey Brennan,  Brett Calcott,  David Chalmers,  Carleton Christensen,  Zoe Drayson,  Brian Garrett,  Bob Goodin,  Hájek Alan,  Frank Jackson,  Fiona Jenkins,  Daniel Korman,  John Maier,  Angela Medelovici,  Daniel Nolan,  Raul Saucedo,  Jonathan Schaffer,  Susanna Schellenberg,  Wolfgang Schwarz,  Jeremy Shearmur,  Nicholas Southwood,  Kim Sterelny,  Daniel Stoljar,  Ryan Bellevue,  Rachael Brown,  Carl Brusse,  Adam Bugeja,  Stephanie Collins,  Aisling Crean,  Adrian Currie,  John Cusbert,  Jonathan Farrell,  Cavit Hacihamdioglu,  Luc Howard,  Katrina Hutchison,  Alexander Karolis,  Ole Koksvik,  Stephan Kubicki,  Joanne Lau,  Leon Leontyev,  John Matthewson,  Kelvin McQueen,  Brant Pridmore,  Brian Rabern,  Ali Abedi Renani,  Kelly Roe,  John Shellard,  Peter Shiu-Hwa Tsu,  Jonathan Tapsell,  Clas Weber,  Naomi Wellington,  Lucie White,  
ANU Politics & International Relations:  Andrew Banfield,  April Biccum,  Sean Burges,  Robert Campbell,  Francis Castles,  Keith Dowding,  John Dryzek,  Jim George,  Neil Hamilton,  John Hart,  Barry Hindess,  Kim Huynh,  Rick Kuhn,  Katrina Lee-Koo,  Maria Maley,  Victoria Mason,  Ian McAllister,  Michael McKinley,  John Minns,  Simon Niemeyer,  Juliet Pietsch,  John Ravenhill,  Nikola Regent,  Marian Sawer,  Hayley Stevenson,  Ryan Walter,  John Wanna,  John Warhurst,  Ben Wellings,  David West,  Fiona Allen,  Selen Ayirtman,  Adrian Bazbauers,  William Bosworth,  Mike Bennell,  John Butcher,  Moira Byrne,  Tom Chodor,  Bushra Chowdhury,  Jane Costello,  Mhairi Cowden,  Murray Cranston,  Michael Dalvean,  Maria Noelyn Dano,  Michael de Percy,  Dale Elvy,  Guy Emerson,  Andrea Felicetti,  Dan Gerritsen,  Andrew Herd,  Peter Jones,  Kathryn Kelly,  Tom King,  Andrew Klassen,  Matthew Laing,  Michael Hlo,  Alex Lo,  Melissa Lovell,  James Low,  Isabelle MacGregor, Richard Mallet, Bruce Manning,  Penelope Marshall,  Adam Masters,  Carmel McCauley,  Kirsty McLaren,  Helen Minnican,  Adam Packer,  Pauline Pender,  Alison Plumb,  Tulika Saxena,  Jill Sheppard,  Andre Siebrits,  Katherine Smith,  Garry Sturgess,  Marija Taflaga,  Brad Taylor,  Helen Taylor,  Karen Tindall,  Rakuita Tui,  Ricky Umback, 
ANU Psychology:  Jason Bell,  Boris Bizumic,  Jay Brinker,  Phillipa Butcher,  Don Byrne,  Mark Edwards,  Bernd Heubeck,  Richard O’Kearney,  Romina Palermo,  Kristen Pammerm,  Michael Platow,  Elizabeth Rieger,  Michael Smithson,  Dirk Van Rooy,  Ross Wilkinson,  Luisa Batalha,  Carlos Cassanello,  Chiara Fiorentini,  Elinor McKone,  Kate Reynolds,  Daniel Skorich,  Emina Subasic,  Caroline Blink,  Jessica Irons,  Carolyn Newbigin,  Lisa Olive,  Mita Pender,  Antoinette Harmer,  Salih Ozgul,  Joan Webb, 
ANU Sociology:  David Bissell,  Rachel Bloul,  Annie Carroll,  Tanya Caldwell,  Alastair Greig,  Jan Hayes,  Anthony Hogan,  Andrew Hopkins,  Maria Hynes,  Helen Keane,  Alden Klovdahl,  Stewart Lockie,  David Marsh,  Brenton Prosser,  Donald Rowland,  Lawrence Saha,  Joanna Sikora,  Daniela Stehlik,  Lyndal-Joy Thompson,  Kevin White,  Justin Barker,  Kate Brooks,  Nicholas Guoth,  Kieran Healy,  Jill Miller,  Sudeepa Abeysinghe,  Ross Calvert,  Rhiannon Galla,  Justin Iu,  Elizabeth Kirk,  Stephanie Lindsay-Thompson,  Suzy Marsh,  Sarojini Martin,  Sarah Maslen,  Joseph McCarthy,  Vanessa McDermott,  Hedda Ransan-Elliott,  Edward Scarr,  Jingjing Shen,  Sarah Spiller,  Shanty Sumartojo,  Rebeka Tennent,  Hannah Terry-White,  Janecke Wille,  Vicky Yau, 

Australia: Macquarie University
Macquarie Education:  Alexandra Loveday,  Alison Pollard,  Alison Cameron,  Amanda Stavert,  Anne McMaugh,  Cathy Rytmeister,  Colin Symes,  Darcy Le Raye,  David Saltmarsh,  Drant Kleeman,  Greg Robertson,  Ian Solomonides,  Janet McLachlan,  Jennifer Marston,  Joanne Mulligan,  John De Nobile,  John Hedberg,  Judith Adnum,  Kerry-Ann O’Sullivan,  Laurie Field,  Linda Graham,  Louella Freeman,  Maree Gosper,  Margot McNeill,  Marina Harvey,  Matt Bower,  Matt Bower,  Meeri Hellsten,  Michael Cavanagh,  Mike Mitchelmore,  Neil Harrison,  Norman McCulla,  Pamela Coutts,  Penny Van Bergen,  Robyn Moloney,  Rod Lane,  Wayne Leahy,  Willhelmina Vanrooy,  William DeJean, 
Macquarie Media, Music, Communication, & Cultural Studies:  Andrew Alter,  Nicole Anderson,  Naren Chitty,  Stephen Collins,  Ian Collinson,  Denis Crowdy,  Maree Delofski,  Peter Doyle,  Mark Evans,  Howard Gelman,  Joel Gilberthorpe,  Qin Guo,  Usha Harris,  Diane Hughes,  Craig Johnson,  Bruce Johnson,  Sarah Keith,  Susie Khamis,  Noel King,  Sabine Krajewski,  Anthony Lambert,  Anthony Lewis,  Virginia Madsen,  Pauline Manley,  Nicole Matthews,  Willa McDonald,  Steve Macdonald,  Adrian McNeil,  Janet Merewether,  Alex Mesker,  Kathryn Millard,  Guy Morrow,  Alex Munt,  Samantha Murray,  Goldie Osuri,  John Potts,  Joseph Pugliese,  Holly Randell-Moon,  Maya Ranganathan,  Kate Rossmanith,  John Scannell,  Becky Shepherd,  Jane Simon,  Catherine Simpson,  Yuji Sone,  Nikki Sullivan,  Rowan Tulloch,  Sherman Young, 
Macquarie Philosophy:  Albert Atkin,  Jean-Philippe Derant,  Jennifer Duke-Yonge,  Paul Formosa,  Heikki Ikäheimo,  Jane Johnson,  Jeanette Kennett,  Mianna Lotz,  Catriona Mackenzie,  Peter Menzies,  Wendy Rogers,  Robert Sinnerbrink, Nicholas Smith, Cynthia Townley, Nicole Vincent,  Clara Wong,  Cordelia Fine, John Sutton,  Max Deutscher, Timothy Bayne, 
Macquarie Politics & International Studies:  Geoffrey Hawker,  Murray Goot,  Morris Morley,  Stephanie Lawson,  Sasha Pavkovic,  Andrew Mack,  Gennaro Gervasio,  Lloyd Cox,  Ian Tregenza,  Lavina Lee,  Steve Wood,  Kate Gleeson,  Stephen Chavura,  Noah Bassil, 
Macquarie Psychology:  Andrew Baillie,  Jennifer Batchelor,  Simon Boag,  Kevin Brooks,  Jac Brown,  Allan Bull,  Kay Bussey,  Trevor Case,  Eugene Chekaluk,  Veronika Coltheart,  Jennifer Cornish,  Blake Dear,  Helen Dodd,  Janna Enger,  Jo Farrell,  Sue Ferguson,  Julie Fitness,  Amanda Gamble,  Jonathan Gaston,  Adriana Glusman,  Kerry-Ann Grant,  Barbara Griffin,  Gina Hammond,  Judy Homewood,  Jennifer Hudson,  Julia Irwin,  Mike Jones,  Maria Kangas,  Donna Keeley,  Sachiko Kinoshita,  Roslyn Knight,  Vanessa Loh,  Heidi Lyneham,  Mehmet Mahmut,  Doris McIlwai,  Cathy McMahon,  Sue Meares,  Tony Miller,  Avril Moss,  Carol Newall,  Megan Oaten,  Brian O’Grady,  Carmela Paredes,  Ratha Pathy,  Jennifer Peles,  Lorna Peters,  Melanie Porter,  Ron Rapee,  Norman Rees,  Thomas Schick,  Carolyn Schniering,  Ben Searle,  Kaye Separovic,  Kerry Sherman,  Arthur Shores,  Puneet Singh,  Leigh Stanger,  Lexine Stapinski,  Caroline Stevenson,  Richard Stevenson,  Naomi Sweller,  Alan Taylor,  Jane Teh,  Erin Thatcher,  Bill Thompson,  Nick Titov,  Natasha Todorov,  Paul Wagland,  Wayne Warburton,  Colin Wastell,  Peter Wenderoth,  Ladd Wheeler,  Mark Wiggins,  Viviana Wuthrich,  Nasreen Yasin,  Judy Zou, 
Macquarie Sociology:  Harry Blatterer,  Norbert Ebert,  Michael Fine,  Pauline Johnson,  Joan Kirkby,  Judy Lattas,  John Lechte,  Alison Leitch,  Justine Lloyd,  Heather Middleton,  Jocelyn Pixley,  Michael Pusey,  Peter Rogers,  Selvaraj Velayutham,  Sheila Watkins,  Shaun Wilson,  Vicki Worthington,

AustraliaUniversity of Melbourne
Melbourne Culture & Communication:  Jaynie Anderson,  David Bennett,  Tony Birch,  Stephanie Brookes,  Kevin Brophy,  Grant Caldwell,  Paul Caulfield,  Justin Clemens,  Deirdre Coleman,  Bryony Cosgrov,  Barbara Creed,  Peter Eckersall,  John Frow,  Ken Gelder,  Charles Green,  Ramaswami Harindranath,  Felicity Harley-McGowan,  Wendy Haslem,  Robert Hassan,  Chris Healy,  Jeanette Hoorn,  Alison Inglis,  Amanda Johnson,  Odette Kelada,  Carolyne Lee,  Susan Lowish,  Kate MacNeill,  Hugh McNaughtan,  Scott McQuire,  Christopher Marshall,  Fran Martin,  Anne Maxwell,  Grace Moore,  Philip Morrissey,  Angela Ndalianis,  Mark Nicholls,  David Nolan,  Peter Otto,  Eddie Paterson,  Nikos Papastergiadis,  Emmett Stinson,  Stephanie Trigg,  Clara Tuite,  Denise Varney,  Ingrid Volkmer,  Anthony White,  Audrey Yue,  Tom Apperley,  Amelia Douglas,  Rimi Khan,  Michelle Smith,  Rachael Weaver, 
Melbourne Education:  Raymond Adams,  Renata Aliani,  Iona-Kathleen Annett,  Sophie Arkoudis,  Brad Astbury,  Chi Won Baik,  John Baird,  Linda Ball,  Sally Beadle,  Brenda Beatty,  David Beckett,  David Beswick,  Emmaline Bexley,  Anna Bortoli,  Terence Bowles,  Margaret Brown,  Robert Brown,  Myvan Bui,  Linda Byrnes,  Helen Cahill,  Esther Care,  Dianne Chambers,  Esther Chan,  Helen Chick,  Amelia Church,  Ted Clark,  David Clarke,  Kira Clarke,  Janet Clinton,  Daniel Scott Cloney,  Margaret Coady,  Bernadette Coles-Janess,  Judith Crigan,  Russell Cross,  Merlyne Cruz,  Hernan Ignacio Cuervo,  Karina Davis,  Neil Day Neil Day,  Ishwar Desai,  Stephen Dinham,  Kate Donelan,  Nicki Dowling,  John Dowsey,  Lawrie Drysdale,  Nicky Dulfer,  Jacinta Duncan,  Kelley Farrell,  Rod Fawns,  Peter Ferguson,  Liz Freeman,  Erica Frydenberg,  Tim Gilley,  Sally Godinho,  Clinton Golding,  Regina Grant,  Patrick Griffin,  David Gurr,  Julie Hamston,  Kerri-Lee Harris,  Christina Hartm,  Trevor Hay,  Sue Helme,  Roger Holdsworth,  Carole Hooper,  Catherine Howell,  Ros Hurworth,  Wes Imms,  Karin Ishimine,  Alun Conrad Jackson,  Richard James,  Neryl Jeanneret,  Anthony Jones,  Rosemary Jones,  Barbara Kameniar,  Jack Keating,  Jeana Kriewaldt,  Gabriele Lakomski,  Stephen Lamb,  May Leckey,  Joe Bianco,  Kristina Love,  Pam Macintyre,  Glenda MacNaughton,  Kay Margetts,  Simon Marginson,  Patricia Marshall,  Catriona May,  Diane McDonald,  Anne McDougall,  Barry McGaw,  Vicki McKenzie,  Larissa McLean Davies,  Julie McLeod,  Ros McMillan,  Peter McPhee,  Vincent Meek,  Ray Misson,  Paul Molyneux,  Julianne Moss,  Roz Mountain,  Dianne Mulcahy,  Pamela Mulhall,  John Munro,  John Murnane,  Bernadette Murphy,  Melanie Nash,  Didier Cheng,  Cuc Nguyen,  Mary O’Brien,  Kieran O’Loughlin,  John O’Toole,  Jane Orton,  John Owen,  Jane Page,  Nigel Palmer,  Masa Pavlovic,  Cath Pearn,  Jim Pettigrew,  Robin Pierce,  John Polesel,  Michelle Pose,  John Quay,  Bridie Raban,  Christine Redman,  Catherine Reid,  Nick Reynolds,  Susan Rice,  Field Rickards,  Field Rickards,  Fazal Rizvi,  Eileen Roberts,  Lyn Robinson,  Sharne Rolfe,  Ian Roos,  Kenneth Ross,  Jean Russell,  Glenn Savage,  Lea Waters Scholes,  Janet Scull,  Richard Selleck,  Simone Senisin,  Brad Shrimpton,  Kylie Smith,  Serena Smith,  Ann Smith,  Graeme Smith,  Prasanna Srinivasan,  Pam St Leger,  Kaye Stacey,  Brian Start,  Vicki Steinle,  Max Stephens,  Helen Stokes,  Desma Strong,  Harsh Suri,  Andrew Swainston,  Collette Tayler,  Richard Teese,  Dianne Toe,  Maurizio Toscano,  Fiona Trapani,  Malcolm Turnbull,  Debra Tyler,  Frank van Cappelle,  Jill Vincent,  John Vincent,  Veronica Volkoff,  Anne Walstab,  Roger Wander,  Marnee Watkins,  Val Webster,  Matthew White,  John Whitehouse,  Anita Wierenga,  Sue Wilks,  Kerry Woods,  Katie Wright,  Margaret Wu,  Johanna Wyn,  Lyn Yates,  Nathan Zoanetti, 
Melbourne Philosophy:  Greg Restall,  Christopher Cordner,  Howard Sankey,  François Schroeter,  Graham Priest,  Dana Goswick,  Karen Jones,  Jeremy Moss,  David Ripley,  Laura Schroeter,  Zach Weber,  Andrew Alexandra,  Tony Coady,  Igor Primoratz,  Peter Singer,  Doris Schroeder,  Doug Adeney,  Steven Ames,  John Armstrong,  Michael Ashkroft,  William Barrett,  Craig Barrie,  Purushottama Bilimoria,  Terry Boehm,  Thomas Campbell,  Matt Carter,  Edwin Coleman,  Paul Daniels,  Brian Ellis,  Cordelia Fine,  Rod Foster,  Jay Garfield,  Maurita Harney,  Allen Hazen,  Bruce Langtry,  Martin Leckey,  Harry Lewis,  Graeme Marshall,  David Muschamp,  Arthur O’Neill,  Len O’Neil,  Thomas Pataki,  Guy Petterson,  David Rathbone,  Yanna Rider,  Emma Rush,  Brian Scarlett,  Paul St John,  Patrick Stokes,  Marion Tapper,  Neil Thomason,  Tim van Gelder,  Ian Weeks,  Peter Wong,  Damon Young, 
Melbourne Philosophy & History of Science:  Gerhard Wiesenfeldt,  Kristian Camilleri,  Michael Arnold,  James Bradley,  Janet McCalman,  Helen Verran,  Ian Rae,  Wallace Kirsop,  Neil Thompson,  Kim Sawyer,  Keith Hutchison,  Geoffrey Sharp,  Rosemary Robins,  Peter Attiwill,  Gyorgy Scrinis,  Roderick Buchanan,  Rey Tiquia,  Linden Gillbank, 
Melbourne Psychology:  Nicholas Allen,  Nick Haslan,  Henry Jackson,  Yoshihisa Kashima,  Michael Saling,  Phillip Smith,  John Trinder,  Alexander Wearing,  Vicki Anderson, Brain Butterworth, Ian Colrain,  Karen Jehn,  Malcolm Macmillan,  Leon Mann,  Jeannette Milgrom, Mike Nicholls, Mara Olekalns,  Margot Prior,  Milanie Wakefield,  Anthony Ward, Mary Ainley, Jennifer Boldero, Stephen Bowden, Carol Hulbert,  Jeanette Lawrence,  Neil McLachlan,  Elisabeth Northam,  Robert Reeve,  Garry Robins,  Sarah Wilson,  Christina Bryant,  Simon Cropper,  Paul Dudgeon,  Heidi Gazelle,  Lisa Phillips,  Luke Smillie,  Jacqueline Anderson,  Jeromy Anglim,  Jason Forte,  Piers Howe,  Judi Humberstone,  Katherine Johnson,  Litza Kiropoulos,  Leasha Lillywhite,  Daniel Little,  Meredith McKague,  Olivia Carter,  Simon Laham,  Robert Hester,  Amy Jordan,  Stefan Bode,  Katherine Canobi,  Dean Lusher,  David Sewell,  Mark Yates,  David Andrewes,  Cordelia Fine,  Cassie Govan,  Virginia Holmes,  Janice Langan-Fox,  Tobias Loetscher,
Melbourne Social & Political Sciences:  Scott Brenton,  Verity Burgmann,  Ann Capling,  Mark Considine,  Michael Crozier,  Tom Davis,  Robyn Eckersley,  Gareth Evans,  Brian Galligan,  Leslie Holmes,  Sheila Jeffreys,  Adrian Little,  Timothy Lynch,  Kate MacDonald,  Aaron Martin,  David Mickler,  Philomena Murray,  Ralph Pettman,  Lauren Rosewarne,  Pradeep Taneja,  Sally Young,  Jennifer Balint,  Mark Brown,  Julie Evans,  Fiona Haines,  Natalia Hanley,  Steve James,  Nesam McMillan,  Juliet Rogers,  Stuart Ross,  Alison Young,  Simon Biggs,  Reza Hasmath,  Millsom Henry-Waring,  Paul Smyth,  Jens Zinn,  Kalissa Alexeyeff,  Hans Baer,  Mark Chou,  Andrew Dawson,  Erin Fitz-Henry,  Paul Green,  Ghassan Hage,  Lan Anh Hoang,  Tamara Kohn,  Emma Kowal,  Nadeem Malik,  Monica Minnegal,  Maree Pardy,  Buck Rosenberg,  Benedicta Rousseau,  John Rundell,  Violeta Schubert,  Damon Alexander,  Martina Boese,  Annika Kearton,  Siobhan O’Sullivan,  Melissa Phillips,  Jack Roberts,  John Power,  Kit Carson,  Glyn Davis,  Gareth Evans,  Brian Howe,  John Langmore,  Ken Polk,  Christine Alder,  Josephine Barraket,  Phillip Darby,  Roger Just,  Austin Lovegrove,  Kevin McDonald,  Derek McDougall,  Martha MacIntyre,  Reginald Mascarenas,  Mary Patterson,  Peter Shearman,  David Tucker,  Wayne Atkinson,  Jui-shan Chang,  Judith Grbich,  Gary Woodard,  Mark Askew,  Anthony Barnett,  Dina Bowman,  Peter Dwyer,  Simon Brown-Greaves,  William Glaser,  Deidre Greig,  Rodger Hein,  Paula-Frances Kelly,  Jill Lancaster,  Catherine Lowy,  Peta Malins,  Zoe Morrison,  Denis Muller,  Geodarno Nanni, Wendy Northey,  Patricia Ranald,  Sandy Ross,  Laura Sorbello,  Katrin Steinack,  Damian Sullivan,  Stephen Ziguras,  Li Guoqing,  Brendan Howe,  Jon Pierre,  Liz Dean,  Peter Gallagher,  Rebecca Goodbourn,  Sarah James,  Claire Loughnan,  Andrew McFarlane,  Karen Medica,  Bram Presser,  George Vasilev,  Johann Wyn, 

Australia: University of Queensland
Queensland Education:  Adrian Ashman,  Richard Baldauf,  Chris Campbell,  Annemaree Carroll,  Monica Cuskelly,  Gloria Dallalba,  Shelley Dole,  David Geelan,  Robyn Gillies,  Obaid Hamid,  Ian Hardy,  Jessica Harris,  Annette Hilton,  Geoffrey Hilton,  Eileen Honan,  Amanda Keddie,  Robert Lingard,  Liz Mackinlay,  Katy Makar,  Kerry McCluskey,  Mary McMahon,  Carmen Mills,  Martin Mills,  Karen Moni,  Kim Nichols,  Richard Niesche,  Mia O’Brien,  Peter Renshaw,  Sam Sellar,  Ravinder Sidhu,  Sismone Smala,  Christa van Kraayenoord,  Jana Visnovska,  Tony Wright,  Paula Barrett,  Carol Christensen,  Neil Cranston,  John Elfick,  John Elkins,  Peter Galbraith,  Rob Gilbert,  Elizabeth Hirst,  Anne Jobling,  Brigid Limerick,  Rebecca Ling,  Sandy Muspratt,  Barrie O’Connor,  John Pitman,  Colin Power,  William Sultmann,  Ron Tooth,  Mark Watson,  Sue Almond,  Lynne Baker,  Julie Ballantyne,  John Barker,  Deborah Bauer,  Michael Boyle,  Liz Brown,  Paul Brown,  Katie Cawte,  Holly Chen,  Reka Csernyik,  Rachael Dwyer,  Liz Ferrier,  Lester Ford,  Alison Gable,  Peter Hay,  Julie Lewis,  Kerry Madden,  Col Mason,  Kevin McAlinden,  David McCauley,  Karena Menzie,  Heather Millhouse,  Sue Monk,  Fiona Moore,  Peter Murphy,  Keith Netscher,  Mary Rafter,  Lorraine Regan,  Alex Rombouts,  Sandra Rout,  Shay Ryan,  Neville Smith,  Frank Spranklin,  Kate Stevenson,  John Thomas, Marianne Treuen,  Jill Wells,  Jen Whittle,  Ben Williams,  Linda Willis, 
Queensland Journalism & Communication:  Michael Bromley,  Rhonda Breit,  Eric Louw,  Eric Louw,  Pradip Thomas,  Elske van de Fliert,  Richard Fitzgerald,  Christopher Davies,  Shuang Liu,  Levi Obijiofor,  Zala Volcic,  Nicholas Carah,  John Cokley,  John Harrison,  John Harrison,  Aparana Hebbani,  Lyn McDonald,  Peter Milne,  Brad Turner,  Kitty van Vuuren, 
Queensland Philosophy:  Aurelia Armstrong,  Deborah Brown,  Gilbert Burgh,  Phil Dowe,  William Grey,  Dominic Hyde,  Marguerite La Caze,  Julian Lamont,  Michelle Walker,  Vincent Lam, 
Queensland Political Science & International Studies:  Stephen Bell,  Ronald Bleaker,  Paul Boreham,  Morgan Brigg,  Melissa Curley,  Richard Devetak,  Geoff Dow,  Tim Dunne,  Jean-Louis Durand,  Katherine Gelber,  Nicole George,  Marianne Hanson,  Andrew Hindmoor,  David Jones,  Sebastian Kaempf,  Matt McDonald,  Frank Mols,  Phil Orchard,  Andrew Phillips,  John Quiggin,  Richard Shapcott,  Barbara Sullivan,  Ian Ward,  Rae Wear,  Heloise Weber,  Martin Weber,  Gillian Whitehouse,  Diane Zetlin,  Anne Brown,  Julie Connolly,  Hui Feng,  Nicole George,  Emma Hutchison,  Deborah Mayersen,  Noel Morada,  Annie Polhman,  Sarah Teitt,  Alex Bellamy,  Brian Burdekin,  Chwei-Liang Chiou,  Don Fletcher,  Vladimir Pacheco,  Steve Ropp,  Roger Scott,  Trajce Cvetkovski,  Susan Giblin,  Serge Loode,  Jason MacLeod,  Kamil Shah,  Monique Taylor, 
Queensland Psychology:  Debra Creedy,  Kim Halford,  Matthew Hornsey,  Jolanda Jetten,  Justin Kenardy,  Christina Lee,  Ottmar Lipp,  Jason Mattingley,  Nancy Pachana,  Candi Peterson,  Roger Remington,  Matt Sanders,  Penelope Sanderson,  Virginia Slaughter,  Thomas Suddendorf,  Debbie Terry,  Bill von Hippel,  Mark Bellgrove,  Jenny Burt,  Ross Cunnington,  Julie Duck,  Stephanie Hanrahan,  Julie Henry,  Mark Horswill,  Nerina Jimmieson,  John McLean,  Judith Murray,  Andrew Neal,  Peter Newcombe,  Ken Pakenham,  Kate Sofronoff,  Derek Arnold,  Vanessa Cobham,  Paul Harnett,  Aarti Iyer,  Ada Kritikos,  Winnifred Louis,  Barbara Masser,  Blake McKimmie,  Mark Nielsen,  Gail Robinson,  Eric Vanman,  Bernadette Watson,  Fiona Barlow,  Megan Broughton,  Emma Collier-Baker,  Genevieve Dingle,  Paul Dux,  Philip Grove,  Melissa Johnstone,  Natalie Loxton,  Debra Mainwaring,  Jason Tangen,  Stephanie Tobin,  Troy Visser,  Courtney von Hippel,  Hannes Zacher,  Cindy Gallois,  Gina Geffen,  Graeme Halford,  Mike Humphreys,  Pat Noller,  Tian Po Oei,  Greig De Zubicaray,  Yvette Miller,  Alina Morawska,  Karen Turner,  Paul Bain,  Brock Bastian,  Andrew Bayliss,  Stefanie Becker,  Shelli Dubbs,  Ranmalee Eramudugolla,  Divna Haslam,  Janelle Jones,  Marc Kamke,  Kimberley Mallan,  Pascal Molenberghs,  Catherine Philpot,  Donna Pinsker,  Jeanie Sheffield,  Gabrielle Simcock,  Rachel Thompson,  Katherine Vearncombe,  Brendan Zietsch,  Renae Beaumont,  Geoffrey Boddice,  Renata Bongiorno,  Hazel Brittain,  Annette Broome,  Gerard Byrne,  Anne Clair,  Max Coltheart,  Jason Connor,  Leah Coulon,  Monica Cuskelly,  Melanie Dalton,  Greg Dean,  Roger Dooley,  Malcolm Douglas,  Judith Feeney,  Kelly Fielding,  Narelle Hansel,  Michelle Delaney,  Michael Hogg,  Sandy Hutchinson,  Chris Jackson,  David Kavanagh,  Michael Kellmann,  Bob Knight,  Natasha Koloski,  Michael Lambert,  Shayne Loft,  Angela Maguire,  Nick Martin,  Ken McFarland,  Brain McGuire,  Mary-Ellen Miller,  Remo Ostini,  Judith Piccone,  Helena Purkis,  Alan Ralph,  Richard Ronay,  Tim Silk,  Laura Smith,  Jennifer Spoor,  Stan Steindl,  Marcus Watson,  Signy Wegener,  Koa Whittingham,  Margie Write,  Gillian Yeo, 
Queensland Social Science:  Janeen Baxter,  Alex Broom,  Adrian Cherney,  Lynda Cheshire, Michael Emmison,  Robin Fitzgerald,  Geoffrey Lawrence,  Kristen Lyons,  Jake Najman,  Carol Richards,  Patricia Short,  Zlatko Skrbis,  Mair Underwood,  Peter Walters,  Rebecca Wickes,  Maria Zadoroznyj,  Michele Haynes,  Margery Mayall,  Alison Moore,  Nicole Shepherd,  Clive Begg,  David Burch,  Eric Chui,  Fiona Devine,  Jeffrey Dunn,  David Ip,  Pamela Jackson,  Frank Jones,  Adil Khan,  Rosemary Whip,  Sally Babidge,  Fernanda Claudio,  Wolfram Dressler,  Annie Ross,  Sarinda Singh,  David Trigger,  Diana Young,  Graham Baines,  Nick Bainton,  Glynn Cochrane,  Laurence Goldman,  Helen Johnson,  Adrian Peace,  Bruce Rigsby,  Lee Sackett,  Franca Tamisari,  Sandrine Thérèse,  Nancy Williams,  Chris Clarkson,  Andrew Fairbairn,  Patrick Faulkner,  Jon Prangnell,  Ceri Shipton,  Andrew Sneddon,  Jessica Thompson,  Marshall Weisler,  Brit Asmussen,  Natalie Franklin,  Phillip Habgood,  Jay Hall,  Ann-Maria Hart,  Carol Lentfer,  Carney Matheson,  Judy Powell,  Gail Robertson, 
Queensland Social Work & Human Services:  Howard Karger,  Robert Bland,  Jill Wilson,  Linda Rosenman,  Judith Murray,  Peter Newcombe,  Cheryl Tilse,  Margaret Shapiro,  Yvonne Darlington,  Michele Foster,  Gai Harrison,  Paul Henman,  Rose Melville,  Deborah Setterlund,  Anne-Louise McCawley,  Dianne Hafner,  Kathryn Hunt,  Noritta Morseu-Diop,  Lynda Shevellar,  Brian Sullivan,  Deborah Walsh,  Peter Westoby,  Pam Bourke,  Ros Harrington,  Jeffrey Johnson-Abdelmalik,  Tina Lathouras,  Kim Oosthuysen,  Karen Owens,  Danielle Ramsden,  Greg Story,  Georgina Warrington,  Kathy Ellem,  Sarah Lantz,  Marianne Wyder,  Teresa Grahame,  Ross Harrington, 

Australia: University of Sydney
Sydney Education & Social Work:  Nathan Allan,  Tim Allender,  Judy Anderson,  Michael Anderson,  Ann Armstrong,  Derrick Armstrong,  Jean Ashton,  Agnieszka Bachfischer,  Nigel Bagnall,  Joshua Barnes,  Dianne Bloomfield,  Graham Boardman,  Janette Bobis,  Dorothy Bottrell,  Angela Brew,  Paul Brock,  Cheryl Brown,  Patrick Brownlee,  Nicole Brunker,  Maria Bruzzese,  Kellie Burns,  Felicity Bywater,  Jon Callow,  Craig Campbell,  Rae Carlson,  Elizabeth Cassity,  Belinda Chambers,  Gilbert Cheng,  Frances Christie,  Susan Colmar,  Raewyn Connell,  Lyndsay Connors,  Wayne Cotton,  Ken Cruickshank,  Jen Scott Curwood,  Alexandra Cutcher,  Janet Dutton,  Alison Elliott, David Evans,  John Evans,  Robyn Ewing,  Carmel Fahey,  Barbara Fawcett,  Ruth Fielding,  Louise Fitzgerald,  Jill Forster,  Kelly Freebody,  Peter Freebody,  Rosina Gallace,  Vilma Galstaun,  Steve Georgakis,  Janet George,  Robyn Gibson,  Roslyn Giles,  Paul Ginns,  Libby Gleeson,  Andrew Gonczi,  Nigel Goodwin,  Nina Goodwin,  Susan Goodwin,  Peter Goodyear,  Sue Gordon,  Susan Groundwater-Smith,  Maria-Grace Guerreiro,  Kimberly Hammond,  Anita Hancock,  Lesley Harbon,  John Hart,  Deb Hayes,  Alexander Hector,  David Hirsh,  Rosita Hholenbergh,  Margery Hornibrook,  Michael Horsburgh,  Catherine Hoskin,  Chun Hu,  John Hughes,  Marianne Hulsbosch,  Jude Irwin,  Michael Jacobson,  Suin Jung,  Venice Jureidini-Briozzo,  Catherine Keeley,  Robert Keigthley,  Nick Kelly,  Minkang Kim,  Lesley Laing,  Mary Lane,  Jan Larbalestier,  Kevin Laws,  Wing On Lee,  Haibin Li,  Gregory Liem,  Cathy Little,  Tony Loughland,  Helen Loughlin,  Denise Lynch,  Jim Mackenzie,  Jacqueline Manuel,  Lina Markauskaite,  Andrew Martin,  James McMorrow,  Maria McQuilty,  Gabrielle Meagher,  Brad Mercer,  Lindsey Napier,  Anne Newstead,  Donna O’Connor,  Jennifer Odea,  Agi O’Hara,  George Odhiambo,  Annishka Oksa,  Armstrong Osborne,  Brian Paltridge,  Eva Papas,  Trevor Parmenter,  Rachel Payne,  Louisa Peralta,  Dorian Peters,  Aek Phakiti,  Ruth Phillips,  Camilla Pilgrim,  Rosalie Pockett,  Christine Preston,  Murray Print,  Helen Proctor,  Britt Putland,  Margot Rawsthorne,  Peter Reimann,  Jack Richards,  Rosalie Robinson,  Louise Rowling,  Kathy Rushton,  Kate Russell,  Derek Sankey,  Lesley Scanlon,  Deryck Schreuder,  Hui-Zhong Shen,  Geoffrey Sherington,  Alyson Simpson,  Andrea Small,  Shona Smith,  Catherine Smyth,  Ilektra Spandagou,  Donald Spearrid,  Tony Sperring,  Denise Stanley,  Gordon Stanley,  Neta Steigrad,  Marie Stevenson,  Ann Stravopodis,  Louise Sutherland,  Kate Thompson,  Robert Tierney,  Lorraine Towers,  John Usman,  Craig Van Dartel,  Tony Vinson,  Richard Walker,  Fran Waugh,  Jennifer Way,  Zita Weber,  Anthony Welch,  Christabel Wescombe,  Geoff Williams,  Rachel Wilson,  Wai Yat Wong,  Lindy Woodrow, 
Sydney Government & International Relations:  Betsi Beem,  Anna Boucher,  Minglu Chen,  Peter Chen,  Charlotte Epstein,  Paul Fawcett,  Anika Gauja,  Graeme Gill,  Benjamin Goldsmith, Justin Hastings,  John Keane,  Alexandre Lefebvre,  Diarmuid Maguire,  Allan McConnell,  Gil Merom,  John Mikler,  Pippa Norris,  Susan Park,  Lily Zubaidah Rahim, James Reilly, David Schlosberg, Rodney Smith, Simon Tormey,  Ariadne Vromen,  Colin Wight,  Michael Jackson,  Frederick Teiwes,  Rod Tiffen,  Rawdon Dalrymple,  Damian Grace,  Michael Hogan,  Robert Howard,  Peter King,  Marion Maddox,  Michael Wearing, 
Sydney Media & Communication:  Marc Brennan,  Antonio Castillo,  Anne Dunn,  Timothy Dwyer,  Fiona Giles,  Gerard Goggin,  Megan Lemasurier,  Alana Mann,  Steven Maras,  Fiona Martin,  Joyce Nip,  Penny O’Donnell,  Richard Stanton,  Olaf Werder,  Monika Bednarek,  Rod Tiffen,  Richard Broinowski,  Stephanie Donald,  
Sydney Philosophy:  Rick Benitez,  Thomas Besch,  Victor Boantza,  David Braddon-Mitchell,  Rachael Briggs,  Paolo Bubbio,  Mark Colyvan,  Ofer Gal,  Moira Gatens,  Stephen Gaukroger,  Paul Griffiths,  John Grumley,  Adrian Heathcote,  Duncan Ivison,  David Macarthur,  Michael McDermott,  Kristy Miller,  Catherine Mills,  Maureen O’Malley,  Dominic Murphy,  Hans Pols,  Huw Pric,  Paul Redding,  Dean Rickles,  Luke Russell,  Nicholas Smith,  Karola Stotz,  Anik Waldow,  Caroline West,  Hans Westman,  David Armstrong,  Keith Campbell,  Paul Crittenden,  John Miles Little,  Roy MacLeod,  George Markus,  Helen Beebee,  Stephan Hartman,  Douglas Moggach,  Philip Pettit,  Peter Anstey,  Peter Bowden,  Simon Duffy,  Jean Curthoys,  Robert Dunn,  Stefan Linquist,  Helen Regan,  Lloyd Reinhardt,  Mark Weblin,  John Wilkins,  Warwick Anderson,  Rachel Ankeny,  Peter Anstey,  Alison Bashford,  Alan Chalmers,  Chris Degeling,  John Forge,  Stephen Garton,  Judith Godden,  Paul Griffiths,  Ian Kerridge,  Stephen Leeder,  Alan Salter,  John Schuster,  Catherine Waldby,  Charles Wolfe, 
Sydney Psychology:  Maree Abbott,  David Alais,  Bart Anderson,  Sally Andrews,  Deborah Apthorp,  Bernard Balleine,  Melanie Bell,  Alex Blaszczynski,  Bruce Burns,  Phyllis Butow,  Michael Cavanagh,  Margaret Charles,  Colin Clifford,  Laura Corbit,  Karen Croot,  Marc de Rosnay,  Karen Gonsalkorale,  Anthony Grant,  Irina Harris,  Justin Harris,  David Hawes,  Fiona Hibberd,  Alex Holcombe,  Pauline Howie,  Caroline Hunt,  Ian Johnston,  Ilona Juraskova,  Lisa Karlov,  Andrew Kemp,  Madeleine King,  Sabina Kleitman,  Sunny Lah,  Catalina Lawsin,  David Livesey,  Evan Livesey,  Carolyn MacCann,  Iain McGregor,  Barbara Mullan,  Caleb Owens,  Helen Paterson,  Melanie Price,  Paul Rhodes,  Louise Sharpe,  Marianna Szabo,  Niko Tiliopoulos,  Stephen Touyz,  Fiona White,  Lisa Zadro,  Lisa Zadro,  Arman Abrahamyan,  Deborah Apthorp,  Genevieve Baijan,  Melanie Bell,  Lars Boenke,  Chantal Braganza,  Ann Burgess,  Daniel Costa,  Haryana Dhillon,  Erin Goddard,  Mohammed Kashem,  Juno Kim,  Kate Leeds,  Hamish MacDougall,  Nicolas McNair,  Ljiljana Sokolic,  Belinda Thewes,  Anna Thorwart,  Khoa Tran,  Hilal Uzun,  Andrea Van Dommelen,  Celine Van Golde,  Adam Walczak,  Julianti Widury,  Judy Wilson,  Damian Birney,  Robert Boakes,  Brian Crabbe,  Alan Craddock,  Ian Curthoys,  Margaret Foddy,  Cyril Latimer,  Ros Markham,  Rod McDonald,  Terry McMullen,  Joel Michael,  Elaine Cornell,  Jennifer Cornish,  Barbara Griffin,  Sandrah Heriot,  Beryl Hesketh, 
Sydney Sociology & Social Policy:  Salvatore Babones,  Susan Banki,  David Bray,  Craig Browne,  Laura Bugg,  Stephen Castles,  Danielle Celermajer,  Fran Collyer,  Melinda Cooper,  Catriona Elder,  Amanda Elliot,  Annette Falahey,  Fiona Gill, Kiran Grewal,  Adrian Hearn,  Deirdre Howard-Wagner,  Michael Humphrey,  Gyu-Jin Hwang,  Robert van Krieken,  Greg Martin,  Karl Maton,  Elisabeth Riedl,  Rebecca Scott Bray,  Gavin Smith,  Catherine Waldby,  Jennifer Wilkinson,  Olivia Harvey,  Alec Pemberton,  Sheleyah Courtney,  Kirsten Harley,  Alec Pemberton,  Adrian Hearn, 

Australia: UniSA (University of South Australia)
UniSA Communication, International Studies, & Languages: Catherine Adamek, Peter Adams,  Benedict Agulto,  Fayrouz Ajaka,  Floriana Badalotti,  Philip Bagust,  Helen Bibbo,  Carolyn Bilsborow,  Daniel Biro,  Peter Bishop,  Elisa Boscolo,  Kathryn Bowd,  Suzanne Bradshaw,  David Brittan,  Kathy Buchanan,  Catherine Campbell,  Diana Carroll,  David Casey,  Francesca Cauchi,  Janet Chan,  David Chapman,  Amy Charlick,  Richard Chew,  Joyleen Chia,  Giancarlo Chiro,  Milena Ciroli,  Jackie Cook,  Jonathan Crichton,  Vicki Crowley,  Tim Curnow,  Arianna Dagnino,  Hanan Dallah,  Dianne De Bellis,  Dave De Vries,  Julia Della Flora,  Usha Devi Rajaratnam,  Corinna Di Niro,  Ibrahima Diallo,  Javier Diaz,  Janine Dizon,  Alice Dodd,  Michael Duggan,  Sheila Duncan,  Sureka Elango,  Alison Elder,  Bob Ellis,  Arna Eyers-White,  Matteo Farina,  Daniel Feher,  Rosaline Fernandez,  Russell Fewster,  Rodney Fopp,  John Foster,  Suzanne Franzway,  Caitlin Fry,  Yuhiko Fujiwara,  Yu Fukuda,  Patrizia Furlan,  Michael Galvin,  Brad Gascoigne,  Jodie George,  Jamie Giang,  Leanne Glenny,  Rebecca Godwin,  Tom Gordon,  Isobel Grave,  Kerry Green,  Kim Groves,  Stefano Gulmanelli,  Adrian Guthrie,  Annie Hastwell,  Fae Heaselgrave,  Jenny Heng Gek Koon,  Kathleen Heugh,  Robyn Hicks,  Clementine Hill,  Jane Hiscock,  Wing Ho,  Ron Hoenig,  Simon Howson,  Ian Hutchison,  Danielle Iannella,  Sulay Jalloh,  Shelia Jayasainan,  Monica Costa,  Daniela Kaleva,  Kam Kaur,  Karam Kaur,  Kevin Keough,  Shamsul Khan,  Karen Kiesau,  Karolina Kleczaj,  Chris Klinger,  Michelle Kohler,  Tatsiana Kukharenka,  Tharshni Kumarasamy,  Frank Kurzel, Steven Larkin,  Catherine Lee,  Julian Lee,  Robert Lee,  Diana Levin,  Sally Lewis,  Tony Liddicoat,  Richard Littleton,  Elsa Lo,  Kate Loechel,  Benjamin Loh,  Hong Loo,  Justine Lopez,  Susan Luckman,  Edwin Luk,  David Lundberg,  Kerri Maccini,  Kit MacFarlane,  Wilson Main,  Julie Marcus,  Philip Marriott,  Zai Marshallsay,  Helen Martin,  Sharon Mascall-Dare,  Anita Matthews,  Gabriele Matzke,  Justin McGuinness,  David McInerney,  Gregor McInnes,  Katrina McLachlan,  Leeston McNab,  Leandrit Mehmeti,  Cameron Milton,  Shahid Laghari,  Natasha Hishamudin,  Charles Morris,  Susan Myburgh,  Keiko Nakao,  Anita Narayanan,  Robert Neill,  Peter Nielsen,  Scott Nisbet,  Mihaela Nitan,  Terry OCallaghan,  Jess Pacella,  Sue Page,  Rebecca De Vel,  Pearl Panickar,  Rosie Paradiso,  Gaetana Pellegrini,  Fiona Percival,  Ruben Perez-Reguera,  Ioana Petrescu,  Angela Pfitzenmeier,  Toan Pham,  Alex Plisko,  Ramachandran Ponnan,  Elisabeth Porter,  Brenton Prettejohn,  Kumar Ramayan,  Gilllian Ratcliff,  David Rawlings,  Julie Read,  Ian Richards,  Allan Robins,  Kalei Sahadevan,  Monica Sanders,  Vijaya Sankar,  Pras Saptono,  Angela Scarino,  Amanda Schiller,  Pamela Schulz,  Andrew Scrimgeour,  Rajenthiran Sellan,  Kian Sim,  Adam Simpson,  Helen Sims,  Yuen Siow,  Dominica Siu,  Paul Skrebels,  Lisa Smith,  Sharon Smith,  Collette Snowden,  Pascale Sobolewski,  Rebecca Somerfield,  Belinda Spagnoletti,  Nigel Starck,  Michelle Stengert,  Mia Stephens,  David Sweet,  Jolyon Sykes,  Boon Teoh,  Katharine Thornton,  Judith Timoney,  My-Van Tran,  Annie Treadwell,  Kyal Tripodi,  Lennon Tsang,  Enza Tudini,  Katharine Vadura,  Chandraseksran Veeraiah,  Justin Victor,  Shvetal Vyas,  Jenny Webber,  Bernard Whimpress,  Mark Whitbread,  Simon Wong,  Denise Wood,  Claire Woods,  Stanley Woods,  Georgia Wright,  Nicole Yang,  Phua Tsann, Amy Yim, Reiko Yoshida, Thaera Yousef, Lilian Zac, 
UniSA Education:  Denise Alderman,  Valerie Aloa,  Richard Apps,  Lyn Arnold,  Peter Arnold,  Wing Au,  Melanie Baak,  David Badenoch,  Rosemary Badenoch,  Belinda Baker,  Alan Barnes,  Jenny Barnett,  Andrew Barr,  Marnie Best,  Simone Bignall,  Dianne Bills,  Linda Blackstone,  Marie Brennan,  Judith Brown,  Jill Burton,  Elaine Butler,  Kellie Byrne,  Anne Carrington,  Briony Carter,  Jenni Carter,  Geraldine Castleton,  Margaret Chandler,  Mike Chartres,  Kerrie Clarence,  Carol Collins,  Emily Collins,  Kaye Colmer,  Jill Colton,  Barbara Comber,  Phillip Cormack,  Robert Crotty,  Mary Crouch,  Glenn Cupit,  John Daley,  Lisa Davies,  Christine Davis,  Michele de Courcy,  Helen Densley,  Tony Densley,  Alexandra Diamond,  Jillian Dodd,  Fred Dorr,  Lesley-Anne Ey,  Trevor Feder,  Brooke Finlayson,  Brenton Fopp,  Jill Forster,  Jill Forster,  Heather Foster,  Robyne Garrett,  Ruth Geer,  Courtney Gerke,  Louise Gibbons,  Judith Gill,  Shaan Gilson,  Anne Glover,  Julie Grant,  Pat Grant,  Deborah Green,  Christian Grocke,  Julie Hahn,  Leanne Hamilton,  Cathryn Hammond,  Alexandra Harris,  Pauline Harris,  Roger Harris,  Robert Hattam,  Maureen Hegarty,  Susan Hill,  Jacqueline Hockley,  John Holmes,  Vera Holt, Vikki Hopwood,  Lisa Horsley,  Sarah Howard,  Christine Innes-Wong,  Jillian Iveson,  Janett Jackson,  Peter Jager,  Robyn Jenkin,  Bruce Johnson,  Mata Kalyvas,  Michelle Kennedy,  Rosemary Kerin,  Lyn Kerkham,  Sharon Key,  Paul Kilvert,  Virginia Kinnear,  Carol Knezevic,  Sue Knight,  Dushie Lalic,  Rosie Le Cornu,  Patrick Lees,  Robyne Lesley,  Zheng Lin,  Pamela Linke,  Jann Lippett,  Leanne Longfellow,  Trevor Lovett,  Bill Lucas,  Ann Luzeckyj,  Denise MacGregor,  Kerrie Mackey-Smith,  Jennifer MacMullin,  Katie Maher,  Nick Manglaras,  Peta Martin,  Faye McCallum,  Stacey McCue,  Janet McDowall,  Elspeth McInnes,  Josie McKinnon,  Miriam McLean,  Jeff Meiners,  Tania Meyer,  Dee Michell,  Ngaire Millar,  Martyn Mills-Bayne,  Suzanne Mitchell,  Anne-Marie Morgan,  Anne Morrison,  Chad Morrison,  Robin Moss,  Meg Napper,  Sue Nichols,  Helen Nixon,  Michael O'Donoghue,  Kelveen.O'Riley,  Lorraine Overton,  Helen Ovsienko,  Susanne Owen,  Gulsah Ozturk,  Kathy Paige,  Ben Palk,  Lisa Papatraianou,  Ann Perren,  Judith Peters,  Angela Pfitzenmeier,  Gwen Phillips,  Carolyn Pickering,  Wendy Piltz,  Jane Pitt,  Margaret Playford,  Deborah Price,  Brenton Prosser,  Val Pudney,  Helen Raduntz,  Tess Raggio,  Alan Reid,  Greg Restall,  Ken Rigby,  Jess Roach,  Anna Rogers,  Tanya Rogers,  Tuula Roppola,  Sarah Rose,  Sharon Russo,  Jessica Ryan,  Nathaneal Scherer,  Wendy Schiller,  Carey Schloithe,  Ronda Schloithe,  Margaret Scrimgeour,  Erica Sharplin,  Sue Shore,  Tom Short,  Steph Silcock,  Laura Simmons,  Michele Simons,  Colleen Sims,  Richard Smith,  Barbara Spears,  Denise Squire,  Tom Stehlik,  Bronwyn Stratford,  Anna Sullivan,  Carol Thompson,  Ian Thomson,  Mollie Tobin,  Lindsay Tonkin,  Bruce Underwood,  Penny Van Deur,  Rebecca Vivian,  Cathy Walsh,  Christy Ward,  Kenneth Whalley,  Bruce White,  Victoria Whitington,  David Williams,  Peter Willis,  Myjenta Winter,  Tom Wong,  Rochelle Woodley-Baker,  Alison Wrench,  Yvonne Zeegers,  Linda Zhu,  Lew Zipin,  Cris Zollo, 
UniSA Psychology, Social Work, & Social Policy:  Jenni Adams,  Valerie Adams,  Alyce Ahl,  Sarah Anderson,  Carly Austin,  Dale Bagshaw,  Tessa Bailey,  Allan Baird,  Ganesh Balakrishnan,  Cathy Balfour,  David Balfour,  Lorelie Ball,  Siobhan Banks,  Steven Bannon,  Michelle Bartolo,  Desrae Bauer,  Stuart Baulk,  Chris Bearman,  Rhiannon Bilsborough,  Naomi Blake,  Peter Bleby,  Verna Blewett,  Sarah Blunden,  Nadia Boni,  Yvette Booth,  Carolyn Boyd,  Sarah-Jane Branford,  Ann Braybon,  Pamela Brear,  Benjamin Brooks,  Deborah Brown,  Janet Bryan,  Lia Bryant,  Josie Buckwell,  Helen Cameron,  Alan Campbell,  Christopher Campbell,  Fiona Carroll,  Louise Carslake,  Edgar Carson,  Josephine Caruana,  Sharon Casey,  Katie Catford,  Marcus Cattani,  John Chambers,  Ju Chan,  Paul Chapman,  Jennie Charlton,  Jill Chonody,  Diana Navarro,  Larissa Clarkson,  Matt Condie,  Fred Cook,  Jane Cooper,  Linda Cooper,  Tara Cooper,  Mikaila Crotty,  David Darwent,  Sandra Davison,  Drew Dawson,  Helena de Anstiss,  Porzia de Cesare,  Fiona Dennis,  Sophie Diamandi,  Maureen Dollard,  Jill Dorrian,  Doug Drury,  Cecile Dutreix,  Karen Earle,  Danielle Every,  Pauleen Fennell,  Jan Ferguson,  Sally Ferguson,  Kate Ferragamo,  Stuart Field,  Jacqueline Flynn,  Adam Garrick,  Stephie Gay,  Brian Gerner,  Richard Gillard,  Lauren Gillis,  Honsen Goh,  Sjaah Gomersall,  Alice Granger,  Tracey Greaves,  Rebecca Greenwood,  Jillian Gregory,  Jillian Gregory,  Jared Grunwald,  Bernard Guerin,  Julie Halbert,  Deanna Hall,  Garry Hall,  Phillipa Hall,  Laura Hampton,  Danielle Hanisch,  Natalie Hannaford,  Amie Hartland,  Daina Hayles,  Renae Hayward,  Georgina Heath,  Trish Hensley,  Kirsten Hicks,  Lily Hirsch,  Debbie Hoare,  Lisa Hodge,  Mel Hull,  Tamara Hunt,  Toby Hunt,  Laura Hutchison,  Yan Huynh,  Kathy Inverarity,  Samantha James,  Lisa Jansen,  Sarah Jay,  Jenny Jose,  Charles Karathanasis,  Phil Kavanagh,  Hannah Keage,  Sue King,  Mark Kohler,  Thomas Kontou,  Julie Kristof,  Marijeta Kurtin,  Michele Lastella,  Fiona Lawrence,  Ivanka Leong,  James Lejukole,  Carla Litchfield,  Lydia Lorenz,  Nicole Lovato,  Nadia Lovett,  Kurt Lushington,  Dale Macklin,  Tim Maddocks,  Bev Majda,  Raymond Matthews,  Carolyn McArthur,  Amanda McGroder,  Sarven McLinton,  Wes McTernan,  Jacques Metzer,  Rhiannon Miller,  Susan Mitchell,  Nicole Moulding,  Patricia Muncey,  Anjum Naweed,  Annabelle Neall,  Helen Newton,  Myrill Nieves,  Ann Nolan,  Gabriela Obbiettivo,  Oliva Octoman,  Elizabeth O'Keefe,  Valerie O'Keeffe,  Diana ONeil,  Catherine Opitz,  Samuel Osborne,  Gemma Paech,  Roger Palubinski,  Yvonne Parry,  Jessica Paterson,  Tejaswini Vishwanath,  Elissa Pearson,  Nadine Pelling,  Lisa Perre,  Ellie Piggott,  Silvia Pignata,  Seshni Pillay,  Danielle Pomeroy,  Tony Pooley,  Angela Powell,  Kevin Purse,  Sophie Rainbird,  Bebe Ramzan,  Robert Ranzijn,  Christopher Raymond,  Amy Reynolds,  Christian Reynolds,  Ian Richards,  Lydia Richards,  Penelope Richards,  Gregory Roach,  Shelley Rogers,  Kirsty Rogerson,  Janette Rose,  Paula Rowe,  Margaret Rowntree,  Bill Runciman,  Mary Salveron,  Catherine Sanders,  Charli Sargent,  Harry Savelsberg,  Tim Schultz,  Garry Scroop,  Amelia Searle,  Bianca Sebben,  Ann Sharley,  Lisa Shetler,  Susan Simpson,  Sharron Skelly,  Matthew Smout,  Rachael Spooner,  Madeline Sprajcer,  Caitlin Stanley,  Julie Stanley,  Lisa Stefanoff,  Sue Stefanovic,  Hilary Stein,  Greg Stevens,  Tanja Stojadinovic,  Kavitha Subramaniam,  Clare Swetenham,  Monika Szokalski,  Alison Teare,  Deirdre Tedmanson,  Matthew Thomas,  Kirrilly Thompson,  Hayley Tindle,  Elizabeth Trickett,  Michelle Tuckey,  Emma Turner,  Sally Turra,  Tiffany Valente,  Laura Varley,  Emily Vaughton,  Adrian Vicary,  Natalija Vujinovic,  Rebekah Walton,  Daxine Waterman,  Graeme Webster,  Sarah Wendt,  Louise Wigg,  Kevin Williams,  Krystle Williams,  Louise Williams,  Genevieve Williamson,  Renae Willsmore,  Tony Winefield,  Bronwen Winterburn,  Peter Winwood,  Julie Wong-Ogisi,  Andrew Wood,  Nilan Yu,  Xuan Zhou,  Carole Zufferey, 

Australia: UNSW (University of New South Wales)
UNSW History & Philosophy:  Paul Brown,  Anthony Corones,  Susan Hardy,  Olivia Harvey,  Steven Healy,  John Merson,  David Philip Miller,  Nicolas Rasmussen,  Peter Slezak,  Thom van Dooren,  Karyn Lai,  Rosalyn Diprose,  Joanne Faulkner,  Stephen Hetherington,  Simon Lumsden,  Melissa Merritt,  Michaelis Michael,  Paul Patton,  James Phillips,  Phillip Staines,  Markos Valaris,  Ian Bickerton,  Philip Cam,  Stephen Cohen,  Robin Derricourt,  Robert Loeffel,  Gavan McDonell,  David Oldroyd,  Christopher Sheil,  Jurgen Tampke,  George Weisz, 
UNSW Education:  Paul Ayres,  Tong Baker,  Kerry Barnett,  John Bennett,  Eva Bernat,  Anne Burns,  Trevor Cairney,  Susan Cass,  Kelli Cato,  Deborah Chadwick,  Clarice Chan,  Pauline Christodoulides,  Matthew Clarke,  Rick Connor,  Catherine Courtenay,  Terry Cumming,  Jacinta d’Souza,  Christine Davis,  Chris Davison,  Chirata Thompsen,  Jennifer Daton,  Paul Evans,  Colin Evers,  Adele Flood,  Richard Ford,  Colin Gauld,  Miraca Gross,  Kalervo Gulson,  Patrick Harnett,  Katherine Hoekman,  Robert Howard,  Bernie Howitt,  Putai Jin,  Lisa Jinga,  Jae Jung,  Slava Kalyuga,  Sarah Keech,  Chee Ha Lee,  Robyn Lonergan,  Gillian Lovell,  Renae Low,  Stephen Marshall,  Brett Marturia,  Michael Matthews,  Elizabeth Maxwell,  Julie McFarland,  Jan McLean,  Jacqueline McManus,  Michael Michell,  Helen Moore,  Denis Mootz,  Judith Morgan,  Wan Ng,  Len Nixon,  David Nunan,  Annishka Oska,  Barbara Pillans,  Elizabeth Pink,  Aisha Pruze,  Thomas Pyke,  Janette Ra,  Yvette Semler,  Lynn Sheridan,  Juanita Sherwood,  Sue Starfield,  Iva Strnadova,  John Sweller,  Kayla Thorne,  Robert Urquhart,  Margaret Varady,  Rosalind Walsh,  Alan Watson,  Linda Winit,  Karen Yager,  Ilian Yang,  Amina Youssef,  Vicky Zinopoulos, 
UNSW English, Media, & Performing Arts:  Christine Alexander,  Peter Alexander,  Bill Ashcroft,  John Attridge,  Jennifer Beale,  Lynne Bester,  Margaret Bradstock,  Erin Brannigan,  Anne Brewster,  Jodi Brooks,  Helen Caple,  Mary Chan,  Collin Chua,  Brigid Costello,  Roger Covell,  Chris Danta,  Paul Dawson,  Roumen Dimitrov,  Gregory Dolgopolov,  Dorottya Fabian,  Suzy Forrester,  Damian Gleeson,  John Golder,  Sue Goldfish,  Clare Grant,  Katy Green,  Helen Groth,  Annette Hamilton,  Roslynn Haynes,  Roslyn Jolly,  Sigi Jottkandt,  Philippa Kelly,  George Kouvaros,  Michelle Langford,  Christine Logan,  Richard Madelaine,  Paul Matthews,  John McCallum,  Rónán McDonald,  Elezabeth McMahon,  Julie Miller,  Mark Mitchell,  Manolete Mora,  Fiona Morrison,  Stephen Muecke,  John Mullins,  Meg Mumford,  Julian Murphet,  Andrew Murphie,  John Napier,  Jennifer Nevile,  Brigitta Olubas,  John Peterson,  Susan Price,  Sean Pryor,  Louise Ravelli,  Teresa Rizzo,  Alyssa Rothwell,  Edward Scheer,  Emery Schubert,  Andrew Schultz,  Scott Shaner,  Lisa Trahair, Bryoni Trezise, Robert Walker, William Walker, Peter White, 
UNSW Psychology:  Ehsan Arabzadeh,  Richard Bryant,  Jacquelyn Cranney,  Mark Dadds,  Tom Denson,  Joanne Earl,  Kim Felmingham,  Joseph Forgas,  Barbara Gillam,  Melanie Gleitzman,  Jessica Grisham,  Brett Hayes,  James Kehoe,  Richard Kemp,  Simon Killcross,  Peter Lovibond,  Kristy Martire,  Skye McDonald,  Gavan McNally,  Amirali Minbashian,  Michelle Moulds,  Ben Newell,  Joel Pearson,  Rick Richardson,  Jenny Richmond,  Branka Spehar,  Marcus Taft,  Lenny Vartanian,  R. F. Westbrook,  Lisa Williams,  Phoebe Bailey,  Ben Colagiuri,  Oren Griffiths,  Lynette Hung,  Lidija Krebs-Lazendic,  Fiona Maccallum,  Mark Schira,  David White,  Ivan Beale,  Kevin Bird,  Peter Birrell,  Stephen Bochner,  Marilynn Brewer,  Pat Cleary,  Geoffrey Hall,  Keith Llewellyn,  Syd Lovibond,  Kevin McConkey,  George Paxinos,  Robert Pryor,  Karen Salmon,  Bill von Hippel,  Michael Young, 
UNSW Social Sciences & International Studies:  George Argyrous,  Eileen Baldry,  Ann Banks,  Linda Bartolomei,  Nikki Beaumont,  Andrea Benvenuti,  Anthony Billingsley,  Philip Birch,  Jane Bolitho,  Jan Breckenridge,  Jean Burke,  Louise Chappell, William Clapton,  Hal Colebatch,  Conal Condren,  Chris Cunneen,  Brook Dinning,  Leanne Dowsem,  Rebecca Eckert,  John Fennessy,  Elizabeth Fernandez,  Geoffrey Fishburn,  Elaine Fishwick,  Carmel Flaskas,  Wendy Foote,  Stephen Fortescue,  Mim Fox,  Ann Game,  Katherine Gelber,  Sue Green,  Michael Grewcock,  Penny Griffin,  Ralph Hall,  Purita Hao,  Katrina Harrison,  Karen Heycox,  Lesley Hughes,  Richard Hugman,  Kerrie James,  You Ji,  Michael Johnson,  Paul Jones,  Paula Jops,  Amanda Kearney,  Clive Kessler,  Vicky Kirby,  Gavin Kitching,  Juliana Lee,  Jung-Sook Lee,  Geoffrey Levey,  Joseph Lopes,  Sarah Maddison,  Christina Mangos,  Maria Markus,  Grant McCall,  Duncan McDuie-Ra,  Alyce McGovern,  Helen Meekosha,  Andrew Metcalfe,  Sanja Milivojevic,  Katrina Moore,  Alan Morris,  Diana Olsberg,  Francesca Panzironi,  Rogelia Pe-Pua,  Joanne Pemberton,  Eileen Pittaway,  Helen Pringle,  Michael Pusey,  Ursula Rao,  Mark Rolfe,  Flavio Romano,  Shirly Scott,  Laura Shepherd,  Andrew Tan, Diane Taylor, Claudia Tazreiter, Elizabeth Thurbon,  Chris Walker,  Michael Wearing,  Donald Weatherburn,  Melanie White,  Marc Williams,  Mary Zournazi, 


Austria: University of Graz
Graz Education:  Cornelia Wustmann,  Elisabeth Amtmann,  Maria Anastasiadis,  Birgit Aschemann,  Gerhild Bachmann,  Andrea Bernhard,  Otto Bodi,  Johannes Brandau,  Renate Buchmay,  Sigrid Danninger,  Anke Dieber,  Johann Dvorak,  Elfriede Ederer,  Rudolf Egger,  Kirstin Eckstein,  Karlpeter Elis,  Karina Fernandez,  Wilhelm Filla,  Johanna Forster,  Barbara Friehs,  Barbara Gasteiger-Klicpera,  Markus Gebhardt,  Claudia Gerdenitsch,  Anita Giener,  Elisabeth Görsdorf,  Joachim Gruber,  Sabine Habersack,  Bernd Hackl,  Joachim Hagn,  Solveig Haring,  Arno Heimgartner,  Angela Hernandez,  Daniela Holzer,  Johanna Hopfner,  Sonja Hutter,  Marlies Jauk,  Julia Kammerhofer,  Anke Karber,  Christoph Kicker,  Karin Kicker-Frisinghelli,  Helga Kittl-Satran,  Armin Larndorfer,  Reinhard Lechner,  Werner Leixnering,  Werner Lenz,  Christina Lind,  Friedemann Lüpke,  Daniela Michaelis,  Regina Mikula,  Rudolf Muhr,  Clara Obrecht,  Andrea Peer,  Anneliese Pirs,  Christian Posch,  Daniela Ramsbacher,  Hannelore Reicher,  Erich Ribolits,  Peter Rossmann,  Gudrun Schein,  Josef Scheipl,  Sebastian Scheucher,  Barbara Schroettner,  Susanne Schwab,  Alexandra Sindler,  Eva Sing,  Manfred Sonnleitner,  Gabriele Sorgo,  Annette Sprung,  Dagmar Staubmann,  Valentine Stigler,  Erich Svecnik,  Irmgard Toplak,  Agnes Trattner,  Michael Wrentschur,  Katrin Zechner, 
Graz Philosophy:  Karl Acham,  Mauro Antonelli,  Josef Bedrac,  Herald Berger,  Thomas Binder,  Kathrin Brandstätter,  Daniela Camhy,  Waltraut Desch,  Claudia Englhofer,  Erwin Fiala,  Ludwig Fladerer,  Johannes Friedl,  Martina Fürst,  Renate Glas,  Johann Götschl,  Wolfgang Gombocz,  Anton Grabner-Haider,  Helga Grasenick,  Angelica Gruber,  Rudolf Haller,  Thomas Harb,  Henriette Schwarzbauer,  Ulf Höfer,  Claudia Hirschmann,  Richard Hofmann,  Malte Hossenfelder,  Reinhard Kager,  Ulrike Kaliwoda-Bauer,  Reinhard Kamitz,  Thomas Knapp,  Nora Kreft,  Eveline Krummen,  Evelin Maierhuber,  Johann Marek,  Michael Matzer,  Guido Melchior,  Lukas Meyer,  Renate Oswald,  Melanie Paschke,  Peter Payer,  Andreas Pepper,  Christopher Pieberl,  Klaus Puhl,  Gernot Reibenschuh,  Maria Reicher-Marek,  Barbara Reiter,  Sonja Rinofner,  Ingeborg Röllig,  Heiner Rutte,  Kurt Salamun,  Pranay Sanklecha,  Werner Sauer,  Jann Schlimme,  Gerhard Schurz,  Sheena Smith,  Herald Stelzer,  Alfred Schramm,  Peter Strasser,  Philippe Streit,  Amelie Stuart,  Ulrike Syrou,  Elena Tatievskaya,  Udo Thiel,  Jutta Valent,  Kurt Weinke,  Christine Wilhelm,  Franz Zeder,  Alexa Zellentin, 
Graz Psychology:  Helga Aigner,  Dietrich Albert,  Martin Arendasy,  Ursula Athenstaedt,  Mathias Benedek,  Sandra Berger,  Manuela Berner,  Markus Bühner,  Dagmar Deixelberger-Fritz,  Christina Eder,  Bernhard Ertl,  Marianne Essinger,  Martina Feldhammer,  Andreas Fink,  Peter Fischer,  Sabine Freitag,  Heribert Freudenthal,  Daniela Gebauer,  Peter Gletthofer,  Michaela Gnauer,  Margit Gramer,  Elfriede Greimel,  Andrea Groselj-Strele,  Silvia Haberhofer,  Josef Haider,  Moritz Heene,  Bettina Heiling,  Sven Hilbert,  Cord Hockemeyer,  Helmuth Huber,  Andreas Hergovich,  Günter Herzog,  Peter Hoffmann,  Michaela Höfer,  Rottraut Ille,  Anja Ischebeck,  Paulino Jimenez,  Wolfgang Kallus,  Christina Kelz,  Michael Kickmeier,  David Kleiner,  Silvia Kober,  Christa Kolodej,  Valerie Kornschober,  Angelica Köchel,  Christof Körner,  Daniela Kostmann,  Christine Kragl,  Barbara Kreiner,  Armin Kreuzthaler,  Barbara Kump,  Helmut Lackner,  Karin Landerl,  Gilda-Andrea Langer,  Claus-Dieter Leonhardt,  Jürgen Lesky,  Verena Leutgeb,  Tobias Ley,  Herald Lujansky,  Silvia Macher,  Daniel Macher,  Herwig Mariacher,  Dajie Marschik,  Klemens Meister,  Gerold Mikula,  Erich Mittenecker,  Aljoscha Neubauer,  Christa Neuper,  Michaela Novak-Rymarz,  Manuela Pächter,  Ilona Papousek,  Christian Poglitsch,  Margareta Poier,  Jürgen Pretsch,  Anna Purtscher-Penz,  Hedwig Riedl,  Roswith Roth,  Helene Rucker,  Markus Schalek,  Wilfried Scharmüller,  Anne Schienle,  Brigitte Schigl,  Ingrid Schiretz-Fieber,  Bernd Schneeberger,  Karin Schmid,  Cornelia Schmon,  Kathrin Schnöller,  Günter Schulter,  Andreas Schwerdtfeger,  Marlene Schwimmer,  Florian Schöngaßner,  Annemarie Seither-Preisler,  Paul Seitlinger,  Irmtraut Seybold,  Monika Singer,  Dimitris Skliris,  Markus Sommer,  Norbert Tanzer,  Human-Friedrich Unterrainer,  Claudia Vogrincic,  Reinhild Wallner,  Bernhard Weber,  Elisabeth Weiss,  Alexandra Welz,  Gudrun Wesiak,  Susanne Wieland,  Petra Wildpacher,  Maria Winter,  Gerhard Wlasak,  Guilherme Wood,  Alexandra Zech,  Ulrike Zimmer, 
Graz Sociology:  Karl Acham,  Anil Bhatti,  Otto Bodi,  Eva Bravc,  Christian Dayé,  Karina Fernandez,  Gerald Mozetic,  Christian Fleck,  Saskia Fürst,  Peter Gasser-Steiner,  Gerhard Grossmann, Markus Hadler,  Max Haller,  Sabine Haring,  Franz Höllinger,  Barbara Hönig,  Dirk Käsler,  Se-Jun Kim,  Susanne Kink,  Philipp Korom,  Klaus Kraemer,  Alexandra Kulmhofer,  Helmut Kuzmics,  Stefan Laube,  Gerlinde Malli,  Stephan Möbius,  Bernadette Müller,  Sebastian Nessel,  Frithjof Nungesser,  Elisabeth Pauli,  Tanja Paulitz,  Bianca Prietl,  Manfred Prisching,  Dieter Reicher,  Rainer Rosegger,  Katharina Scherke,  Anne Seitz,  Gertrude Selbitschka,  Dennis Smith,  Carlos Watzka,  Ingeborg Zelinka-Roitner,  Claudia Zimmermann, 

Austria: University of Innsbruck
Innsbruck Education:  Susanne Arens,  Katharina Angerer,  Franz Baur,  Anna Bergmann,  Lynne Chisholm,  Matthias Drexel,  Renate Fuchs,  Helmut Fennes,  Susanne Gadinger,  Flavia Guerrini,  Wolfgang Hagleitner,  Kornelia Hauser,  Kerstin Hazibar,  Kathrin Helling,  Helmwart Hierdeis,  Bernd Lederer,  Paul Mecheril,  Claus Melter,  Christian Murer,  Claudia Ohmle,  Beatrice Partel,  Pier-Paolo Pasqualoni,  Helga Peskoller,  Miriam Plaickner,  Sascha Plangger,  Heike Raab,  Michaela Ralser,  Bernhard Rathmayr,  Petra Reinhartz,  Volker Schönwiese,  Kulbir Singh,  Reingard Spannring,  Carmen Sulzenbacher,  Wolfgang Sützl,  Oscar Thomas-Olalde,  Hans-Jög Walter,  Stefanie Wechselberger,  Angela Woldrich,  Maria Wolf, 
Innsbruck Teacher Training:  Michael Schratz,  Ilse Schrittesser,  Eveline Christof,  Christian Kraler,  Erich Mayr,  Daniela Leitner,  Bernhard Weiser,  Claudia Gugglberger,  Claudia Rauchegger,  Gabriele Rathgeb,  Sabine Gerhartz,  Paul Resinger,  Johanna Schwarz,  Tanja Westfall-Greiter,  Peter Awecker,  Gertraud Awecker,  Christine Bachmann,  Verena Covi,  Claudia Daxner,  Helene Dorner,  Herbert Gasparin,  Helmut Grugger,  Christa Juen-Kretschmer,  Christa Karner,  Michael Kögler,  Franz Kroath,  Thomas Mair,  Edda Margreiter,  Kerstin Mayr,  Robin Menges,  Herbert Neururer,  Lilo Pleyer,  Andrea Raggl,  Gabriele Rathgeb,  Claudia Rauchegger,  Paul Resinger,  Rudolf Riedmann,  Ursula Röthlin-Mair,  Martin Rümmele,  Christine Schneider-Sagmeister,  Doris Schumacher,  Johanna Schwarz,  Armin Staffler, 
Innsbruck Philosophy:  Paola-Ludovika Coriando,  Marie-Luisa Frick,  Hans Köchler,  Peter Kügler,  Andreas Oberprantacher,  Rainer Thurnher,  Elmar Waibl,  Hans Kraml,  Manfred Pascher,  Joseph Perger,  Tina Röck,  Peter Mahr,  Reinhard Margreiter,  Ulrich Metschl,  Karl Mittermaier,  Gabriele Münnix,  Bettina Huber,  Allan Janik,  Veit Pittioni,  Wolfgang Röd,  Josef Zelger, 
Innsbruck Political Science:  Erna Appelt,  Carola Bielfeldt,  Franz Eder,  Werner Ernst,  Reinhold Gärtner,  Ludger Helms,  Richard Hussl,  Ferdinand Karlhofer,  Gerhard Mangott,  Bernhard Natter,  Heinrich Neisser,  Anja Opitz,  Günther Pallaver,  Anton Pelinka,  Simona Piattoni,  Fritz Plasser,  Gilg Seeber,  Martin Senn,  Erika Thurner,  Christian Traweger,  Claudia von Werlhof,  Andreas Wimmel,  David Wineroither, 
Innsbruck Psychology:  Eva Bänninger-Huber,  Cord Benecke,  Herald Bliem,  Astrid Bock,  Jens Brockmeier,  Anna Buchheim,  Elizabeth Ettinger,  Silvia Exenberger-Vanham,  Michaela Fatzi,  Stefan Fischer,  Dieter Frank,  Marco Furtner,  Willi Geser,  Tobias Greitemeyer,  Verena Gruber,  Susanne Gstrein,  Thomas Höge,  Anna Iwanowa,  Barbara Juen,  Florian Juen,  Günther Kainz,  Dietmar Kratzer,  Dietmar Kratzer,  Karl Leidlmair,  Judith Leitner,  Michael Lindenthal,  Gerhard Lücke,  Markus Martini,  Dirk Mügge,  Doris Peham,  Ludwig Pilsz,  Walter Renner,  Annemarie Rettenwander,  Rainer Richter,  Pierre Sachse,  Tatjana Schnell,  Cathrin Schiestl,  Heidi Siller,  Kyra Toussaint,  Christine Unterrainer,  Maria Walter,  Wolfgang Weber,  Trixi Wolfseher,  Christiane Wurzenrainer, 
Innsbruck Sociology:  Claudia Globisch,  Barbara Hönig,  Heinz-Jürgen Niedenzu,  Max Preglau,  Silvia Rief,  Markus Schermer,  Mathilde Schmitt,  Alan Scott,  Helmut Staubmann,  Frank Welz,  Andreas Aschaber,  Christoph Kirchengast,  Silke Ötsch,  Melanie Steinbacher, 

Austria: University of Salzburg
Salzburg Communication:  Hans Fabris,  Roman Hummel,  Elisabeth Klaus,  Manfred Knoche,  Kurt Luger,  Ingrid Paus-Hasebrink,  Rudi Renger,  Michael Schmolke,  Benno Signitzer,  Josef Trappel,  Ricarda Drüeke,  Manuela Grünangerl,  Thomas Herdin,  Susanne Kirchhoff,  Jasmine Kulterer,  Ursula Maier-Rabler,  Alois Pluschkowitz,  Dimitri Prandner,  Franz Rest,  Sergio Sparviero,  Astrid Spatzier,  Thomas Steinmaurer,  Martina Thiele,  Sascha Trueltzsch,  Corinna Wenzel,  Elke Zobl, 
Salzburg Education:  Hermann Astleitner,  Doreen Cerny,  Ferdinand Eder,  Edgar Forster,  Günter Haider,  Gerda Hagenauer,  Tina Hascher,  Gabriele Hörl,  Franz Hofmann,  Andreas Paschon,  Jean-Luc Patry,  Franz Riffert,  Gottfried Wetzel,  Sieglinde Weyringer,  Hans Jörg Herber,  Volker Krumm,  Joseph Schermaier,  Josef Thonhauser,  Anton Bucher,  Sylvia Eder,  Angela Gastager,  Michaela Gläser-Zikuda,  Doris Gödl,  Brigitta Janacs-Seel,  Tamara Katschnig,  Christa Kendlbacher,  Reinhard Larcher,  Klaus Mathis,  Wolfgang Plaute,  Jörg Sams,  Juliane Schmich,  Claudia Schreiner,  Herbert Schwetz,  Werner Specht,  Birgit Lang,  Èva Vásárhelyi,  Günter Wageneder,  Christina Wallner-Paschon,  Susanne Weiß,  Christian Wiesner,  Barbara Witzmann, 
Salzburg Philosophy:  Johannes Brandl,  Georg Dorn,  Heinrich Ganthaler,  Alexander Hieke,  Reinhard Kamitz,  Reinhard Kleinknecht,  Otto Neumaier,  Jürgen Mittelstrass,  Edgar Morscher,  Paul Weingartner,  Gerhard Zecha, Arkadiusz Chrudzimski, Nicola Ciprotti, Robin Rollinger, Anne Siegetsleitner, Kurt Strasser, 
Salzburg Political Science & Sociology:  Sandra Aitzetmüller,  Wolfgang Aschauer,  Reinhard Bachleitner,  Birgit-Bahtić Kunrath,  Petra Martina Baumann,  Karin Buchauer,  Herbert Dachs,  Nikolaus Dimmel,  Elisabeth Donat,  Andreas Dür,  Franz Fallend,  Klaus Faupel,  Yale Ferguson,  Elba Frank,  Rosemarie Fuchshofer,  Beat Fux,  Manfred Gabriel,  Helmut Gaisbauer,  Kornelia Hahn,  Reinhard Heinisch,  Stefan Karlhuber,  Ulrike Klopf,  Franz Kok,  Gernot Koren,  Christa Landsberger,  Volkmar Lauber,  Isilda Mara,  Eric Miklin,  Sebastian Mraczny,  Armin Mühlböck,  Manfred Oberlechner,  Barbara Obermair,  Markus Pausch,  Maria Pinwinkler,  Helga Pülzl,  Sonja Puntscher-Riekmann,  Michael Ritter,  Wolfgang Rose,  Elisa Schenner,  Brunhilde Scheuringer,  Sonja Schinwald,  Bernd Schlipphak,  Alexander Schmidl,  Mynda Schreuer,  Anselm Skuhra,  Justin Stagl,  Ulrike Stering,  Florian Stradl,  Michaela Strasser,  Oliver Treib,  Jan Claudius Völkel,  Martin Weichbold,  Gilbert Weiss,  Mario Wintersteiger,  Barbara Wolf-Wicha,  Doris Wydra, 
Salzburg Psychology:  Florian Hutzler,  Eva Jonas,  Wolfgang Klimesch,  Josef Perner,  Eva Traut-Mattausch,  Frank Wilhelm,  Heinz Wimmer,  Christian Allesch,  Gabriele Amann,  Elisabeth Ardelt-Gattinger,  Michael Doppelmayr,  Alexander Keul,  Alexander Keul,  Anton Kühberger,  Anton Laireiter,  Changiz Mohiyeddini,  Franz Popp,  Urs Baumann,  Alfons Reiter,  Jens Blechert,  Stefan Hawelka,  Kerstin Hödlmoser,  Daniela Kloo,  Martin Kronbichler,  Eva Rafestseder,  Manuel Schabus, Benjamin Gagl,  Brigit Griesmayr,  Hermann Griessenberger,  Dominik Heib,  Barbara Jodlbauer,  Johannes Klackl,  Anna Martin,  Thomas Scherndl,  Matthias Schurz,  Sandra Sittenthaler,  Christian Wallmann,  Melanie Wegerer,  Andrea Zauner,  Markus Aichhorn,  Gerhard Ehmer,  Sabine Eichbauer,  Ludwig Feichtinger,  Andreas Huttegger,  Alice Krenn, Paul Lengenfelder,  Fabio Richlan,  Astrid Sattler, Gabriele Seiser-Heiß, Claudia Thiele-Sauer,  Astrid Fritz,  Markus Meindl,  Belinda Pletzer,  Beate Priewasser,  Joachim Sauer,  Angela Schoklitsch, 

Austia: University of Vienna
Vienna Communication:  Muna Agha,  Selma Alic-Turina,  Florian Arendt,  Regina Ausserwöger,  Thomas Bauer,  Manfred Bobrowsky,  Cornelia Brantner,  Roland Burkart,  Johanna Dorer,  Kati Förster,  Sarah Ganter,  Manfred Gatterwe,  Maximilia Gottschlich,  Gerit Götzenbrucker,  Stefanie Granzner-Stuhr,  Rainer Gries,  Jürgen Grimm,  Bianca Großberger,  Oliver Gruber,  Hannes Haas,  Iris Hajicsek,  Friedrich Hausjell,  Petra Herczeg,  Brigitte Huber,  Katharina Kleinen,  Bernadette Kneidinger,  Mario Langer,  Klaus Lojka,  Axel Maireder,  Meike Mueller,  Elizabeth Prommer,  Katharine Sarikakis,  Klaus Schönbach,  Dimitrios Tsapogas,  Peter Vitouch,  Martina Winkler,  Julia Wippersberg,  Martin Zolles,  Surur Abdul-Hussain,  Peter Adametz,  Ingrid Aichberger,  Alexander Aigner,  Laura Angelstorf,  Ivana Antic,  Nickola Antonov,  Moritz Arnold,  Susanne Athanasiadis,  Armin Bammer,  Josef Barth,  Erik Bauer,  Herald Baumgartlinger,  Andreas Baumgartner,  Monika Bernold,  Nicole Bernsteiner-Auer,  Diotima Bertel,  Herald Betke,  Klaus Bichler,  Dieter Bornemann,  Manuela Brandstaetter,  Claus Braunecker,  Rudolf Bretschneider,  Britta Breuers,  Johannes Bruckenberger,  Katrin Burgstaller,  Patrick Chab,  Sandra Csillag,  Burgl Czeitschner,  Marina Delcheva,  Astrid Dietrich,  Maria Dimuli,  Wolfgang Drucker,  Wolfgang Duchkowitsch,  Bernhard Ecker,  Sabine Eckerstorfer,  Michael Eisenriegler,  Carl Eschlböck,  Beatrix Exinger,  Helge Fahrnberger,  Gabriele Falböck,  Joachim Feher,  Andrea Fehringer,  Peter Felsbach,  Sabine Fichtinger,  Wolfgang Fingernagel,  Barbara Fischer,  Xaver Forthuber,  Angela Fritz,  Hans Fruhmann,  Markus Gaitzsch,  Laura Gandlgruber,  Sylvia Garantini,  Angelica Gasser,  Brigitte Geiger,  Johannes Gold,  Stephan Görland,  Fabian Greiler,  Esther Greußing,  Michaela Griesbeck,  Wolfgang Gröger,  Beate Grossegger,  Elisabeth Gugumuck,  Peter Gumpinger,  Albrecht Haller,  Klaus Haselböck,  Alexander Hauer,  Andrea Hauer,  Raffael Heiss,  Jannike Herlinghaus,  Maximilian Heske,  Andreas Hess,  Sonja Hofmair,  Walter Holiczki,  Sandra Maria Holub,  Walter Hömberg,  Norbert Hopf,  Evelin Anna Horvath,  Wolfram Huber,  Melita Hummel-Sunjic,  Azra Ibrahimovic,  Ingeborg Jakubuff,  Andreas Jölli,  Gerd Jung,  Kathrin Karsay,  Julia Katschnig,  Tomaj Khakpour,  Sofia Khomenko,  Günther Kienast,  Martin Klemm,  Helmut Kletzander,  Erich Kocina,  Peter Koeppl,  Christa Kolodej,  Christian Körber,  Gottfried Korn,  Martin Koschat,  Christina Krakovsky,  Ulrike Krasa,  Peter Kropsch,  Katharina Krovat,  Agnieszka Kwiecinski,  Iris Lamprecht,  Answer Lang,  Michael Lang,  Eberhard Lauth,  Michael Leitner,  Martin Lengauer,  Norbert Leser,  Thomas Lindermayer,  Judith List,  Katharina Lobinger,  Reinhard Loidl,  Walter Longauer,  Roland Machatschke,  Kerstin Maireder,  Albert Malli,  Aline Mareiler,  Claudia Marik,  Matthias Marschik,  Christina Matzka,  Markus Mayer,  Judith Mayr,  Konrad Mitschka,  Edeltraud Mitschka-Kogoj,  Regina Müeller,  Verena Musil,  Rudi Nemeczek,  Isolde Nothnagl-Peketz,  Michael Nouri,  Martina Novotny,  Nikolaus Nussbaumer,  Karl Pachner,  Max Malla,  Bernhard Paratschek,  Andrea Payrhuber,  Angelica Pelikan,  Richard Pettauer,  Greta Picknitter,  Arno Hubert Pindeus,  Sabine Pöhacker,  Lubomir Polach,  Thomas Prieler,  Yvonne Prinzellner,  Christoph Punzengruber,  Nina Putz,  Manfred Rapolter,  Peter Rauch,  Verena Rechberger,  Cosima Reif,  Michel Reimon,  Eva Reiter,  Franziska Ried,  Claudia Riedmann,  Susanne Riegler,  Susanne Rieser,  Charles Ritterband,  Angelica Rohr,  Rainer Rosenberg,  Gisela Säckl,  Elisabeth Sans,  Josef Sawetz,  Ulrich Saxer,  Andrea Schaffar,  Werner Scherlofsky,  Hellmut Schneider,  Karin Schreiner,  Werner Schrittesser,  Fabian Schwarz,  Christian Schwarzenegger,  Petra Schwarzweller,  Josef Seethaler,  Bernd Semrad,  Susanne Senft,  Matthias Settele,  Christoph Seyrl,  Peter Sitte,  Renate Skoff,  Karl Slavik,  Lieselotte Stalzer,  Martin Staudinger,  Christine Steindorfer,  Roland Steiner,  Christian Steininger,  Katharina Stierschneider,  Herald Stoiber,  Johann Strnat,  Alexander Surowiec,  Peter Szyszka,  Gabriele Tatzl,  Gergely Teglasy,  Matthias Traimer,  Elisabeth Tschank,  Tamas Ujlaki,  Erich Vog,  Nardo Vogt,  Wolfgang Vyslozil,  Herbert Waibel,  Andrea Waldbrunner,  Carmen Waldhart,  Bernhard Wallentin,  Gian-Luca Wallisch,  Cornelia Wallner,  Manuela Walser,  Christina Wartinger,  Astrid Weigelt,  Ulli Weish,  Eva-Maria Weiss,  Josef Weissenböck,  Irmgard Wetzstein,  Kai Wichmann,  Marcus Wippersberg,  Wolfgang Zeglovits,  Ping Zhang,  Leopold Ziereis,  Marina Zlatunic,  Elke Zuckermann, 
Vienna Education:  Birgit Ableitinger,  Halid Akpinar,  Ednan Aslan,  Bauer Sonja,  Gottfried Biewer,  Ines Maria Breinbauer,  Jutta Breithausen,  Gertrude Brinek,  Wilfried Datler,  Bettina Dausien,  Julia Demmer,  Anna Deutschmann,  Esther Egger-Rollig,  Helga Fasching,  Helene Feichter,  Antonia Funder,  Maria Fuerstaller,  Corinna Geppert,  Johannes Gstach,  Martin Hämmerle,  Jan Heiser,  Monika Hofer,  Stefan Hopmann,  Bernadette Hörmann,  Eva Horvatic,  Nina Hover-Reisner,  Robert Hutterer,  May Jehle,  Lisa Jochmann,  Tamara Katschnig,  Gudrun Kern,  Michaela Kilian,  Walter Kissling,  Erika Kovacova,  Michaela Kramann,  Sabine Krause,  Martin Kühnl,  Christine Luttenberger,  Elif Medeni,  Sabine Meyer,  Magdalena Mikl,  Beatrix Palka,  Sylvia Petter,  Barbara Pichler,  Klaus Pollheimer,  Michelle Proyer,  Martin Retzl,  Moritz Rosenmund,  Daniela Rothe,  Eva Sattlberger,  Elisabeth Sattler,  Claudia Schaufler,  Gerhard Schaufler,  Ilse Schauhuber,  Helga Schaukal-Kappus,  Margarita Schiemer,  Henning Schluss,  Barbara Schneider-Taylor,  Michaela Schretzmayer,  Ilse Schrittesser,  Dorothee Schwendowius,  Julia Seyss-Inquart,  Kornelia Steinhardt,  Reinhold Stipsits,  Andrea Strachota,  Regina Studener,  Patricia Stuhr,  Christian Swertz,  Marina Tomic,  Gabriele Weiss,  Tanja Werkl,  Christine Wijnen,  Marie-Louise Zeiler,  Nadine Abou-Roumie,  Eva Adler,  Herlinde Aichner,  Thomas Altfelix,  Barbara Angelberger,  Markus Arnold,  Alessandro Barberi,  Heribert Bastel,  Gerhild Bauer,  Gabriele Beer,  Rudolf Beer,  Michael Behr,  Jameleddine Ben-Abdeljelil,  Camilla Bensch,  Ernst Berger,  Raphaela Blassnig,  Dorit Bosse,  Andrea Bramberger,  Angelica Brechelmacher,  Barbara Breen-Wenninger,  Marianne Breiter,  Valentine Bruns,  Tobias Buchner,  Nadine Buhanec,  David Campbell,  Doreen Cerny,  Eveline Christof,  Christine Clark-Wilson,  Oswald Comber,  Agnieszka Czejkowska,  Emmanuel Dammerer,  Oskar Dangl,  Margit Datler,  Sabine Decker,  Günther Dichatschek,  Gertraud Diem-Wille,  Karin Dobler,  Renate Doppel,  Gert Dressel,  Helga Eberhe,  Katharina Ereky-Stevens,  Martina Erlemann,  Ingolf Erler,  Roland Ernst,  Sabine Etl,  Urte Finger-Trescher,  Roland Fischer,  Anja Floh,  Neda Forghani-Arani,  Sabine Freilinger,  Andrea Frick,  Denise Friedauer,  Birgitta Fuchs,  Ernst Fuerlinger,  Anja-Carina Gabriel,  Michael Galatik,  Katharina Gartner,  Gisela Gerber,  Alfred Germ,  Martina Goldenits,  Philipp Gonon,  Roman Graf,  Ingrid Gregor,  Silvia Grillitsch,  Karl Geinz Gruber,  Katharina Gruber,  Sonja Gruber,  Willi Haas,  Cornelia Habacher,  Miriam Haller,  Martin Haltrich,  Guenter Hanisch,  Eva Hartl,  Jutta Hartmann,  Dietmar Hartwich,  Susanne Heine,  Stefan Heinisch,  Marian Heitger,  Silvia Hellmer,  Katharina Henz,  Matthias Herzog,  Annette Hoefferl,  Susanne Horvath,  Andrea Hoyer-Neuhold,  Irene Ille,  Helene Jarmer,  Sigrid Jones,  Ingo Juchler,  Anja Kahns,  Elisabeth Kaiser,  Herald Katzmair,  Verena Kendl,  Gabriele Khan,  Julia Kirisits,  Mariella Knapp,  Wolfgang Knopf,  Zuzana Kobesova,  Oliver Koenig,  Julia Köhler,  Christian Kohner-Kahler,  Michaela Koller-Rieder,  Julia Kosinár,  Brigitte Kossek,  Ulrich Krainz,  Verena Krausneker,  Barbara Kreilinger,  Sylvana Kroop,  Richard Kubac,  Baerbel Kuehner,  Alexandra Lachout,  Gjert Langfeldt,  Wolfgang Lassmann,  Barbara Latzelsberger,  Barbara Lehner,  Sylvia Lingo,  Brigitte Lion,  Friedrich Losek,  Mikael Luciak,  Karin Luomi-Messerer,  Nadja Madlener,  Bettina Maier,  Andrea Markusch,  Christian Matzka,  Norbert Meder,  Marcella Merkl,  Sandra Messner,  Johannes Meyer, Jorunn Midtsundstad,  Alexandra Millner, Konstantin Mitgutsch,  Ruth Mitschka,  Mikki Muhr,  Martina Mueller,  Ursula Mutsch,  Roswitha Muttenthaler,  Sarah Mutter,  Barbara Neudecker,  Andreas Nocker,  Elisabeth Nuart,  Franz Oberlehner,  Andrea Ohidy,  Johanna Ortler,  Rosemarie Ortner,  Guenay Oezayli,  Anja Ozik-Scharf,  Oemer Oezsoy,  Gerhard Pawlowsky,  Hans Pechar,  Hans Pettermann,  Thomas Pfeffer,  Horst Pfeiffle,  Hanna Pfundner,  Daniela Pingist,  Melanie Ploesser,  Alfred Posamentier,  Herbert Posch,  Natalia Postek,  Karin Praehofer,  Daniela Pranter,  Anke Prestin,  Christine Rabl,  Verena Rainer,  Toni Reinelt,  Markus Reiner,  Julia Reischl,  Eva Reissner,  Erich Ribolits,  Guenter Roiss,  Katharina Rosenberger,  Herbert Rosenstingl,  Beatrix Rosenthaler,  Uta Rothmayr,  Max Rubisch,  Joerg Ruhloff,  Wolfgang Sander,  Verena Schaffner,  Katharina Schalber,  Walter Scheidl,  Christina Schenz,  Rosalie Schiffer,  Petra Schiller-Piniel,  Alfred Schirlbau,  Claudia Schneider,  Michaela Schober,  Sabrina Schrammel,  Stefan Schumann,  Saskia Schuppener,  Mirella Schwinge,  Elisabeth Seidl,  Irmtraud Sengschmied,  Gerda Sengstbratl,  Michael Sertl,  Sevtap Serttas,  Karin Simpson-Parker,  Barbara Smetschka,  Ariella Sobel,  Horst Stallinger,  Barbara Steiner,  Thomas Stephenson,  Moritz Stroh,  Tanja Sturm,  Melanie Stutz,  Zsolt Teglas,  Wilhelm Ttenner,  Doris Tilg,  Reinhard Topf,  Gerhild Trübswasser,  Susanne Tschida,  Sonja Unger,  Karlheinz Valtl,  Robert Vitek,  Alexander von Spinn,  Olivia Vrabl,  Marion Wagesreiter,  Christian Wagner,  Gundula Wagner,  Julia Wagner,  Anne Waldschmidt,  Julian Walkowiak,  Elfriede Wegricht,  Teresa Weinschenk,  Tosca Wendt,  Roman Widholm,  Hildegard Widl,  Clemens Wieser,  Alexandra Wiesinger-Russ,  Zsofia Windisch,  Michae Wininger,  Margaret Witek,  Kerstin Witt-Loew,  Nina Wlazny,  Ilse Wolfram,  Regina Wonisch,  Werner Woschnak, 
Vienna Philosophy:  Carolyn Jane Benson,  Raymond Critch,  Alfred Dunshirn,  Elisabeth Fally,  Julian Fink,  Matthias Flatscher,  Peter Gaitsch,  Gabriele Geml,  Gerhard Gotz,  Richard Heinrich,  Maria Helm,  Julia Hertlein,  Herbert Hrachovec,  Barbara Ulrike Kadi,  Odin Kröger,  Martin Kusch,  Konrad Liessmann, Iris Mendel,  Velislava Mitova,  Elisabeth Nemeth,  Herlinde Pauer-Studer,  Andrea Perchthaler,  Franz-Markus Peschl,  Alfred Pfabigan,  Doris Pfabigan,  Wolfgang Pircher,  Gerald Posselt,  Klaus Puhl,  Esther Ramharter,  Hermann Rauchenschwandtner,  Josef Rhemann,  Donate Romizi,  Adela Roszkowski,  Manuel Schleiffelder,  Anna Monika Singer,  Friedrich Stadler,  Georg Stenger,  Ernestine Umscheider,  Gerhard Unterthurner,  Gertrud Wachter,  David Wagner,  Violetta Waibel,  Sonja Weber,  Anja Weiberg,  Kurt Walter Zeidler,  Eva Zuccato,  Andrea Adelsburg,  Seyavash Amini Khanimani,  Carolin Antos-Kuby,  Wilfried Apfalter,  Tobias Auer,  Thomas Auinger,  Ursula Baatz,  Erwin Bader,  Sebastian Baldinger,  Alexander Batthyany,  Ernst Bauer,  Thomas Benesch,  Christoph Bezemek,  Michael Blamauer,  Arno Böhler,  Rainer Born,  Bernd Bösel,  Gloria Maria Bottaro,  Ingrid-Marianne Braunschmid,  Friedrich Brezina,  Max Brinnich,  Alex Broadbent,  Ernst Buchberger,  Georg Cavallar,  Christian Damboeck,  Richard Dawid,  Christian Denker,  Klaus Dethloff,  Madalina Diaconu,  Georg Dorffner,  Wolfgang Dressler,  Günther Eder,  Thomas Eder,  Patricia Ene,  Claudia Engleder,  Reinhold Esterbauer,  Mehrdad Farahmand,  Wolfgang Fasching,  Hans Feger,  Stefan Feiner,  Verena Fellner,  Manfred Füllsack,  Werner Gabriel,  Walter Gartler,  Eva Geringer,  Patrizia Giampieri-Deutsch,  Frederik Gierlinger,  Christian Gottschall,  Karl Grammer,  Isabella Grandl,  Anke Graness,  Günther Greindl,  Friedrich Grimmlinger,  Natascha Gruber,  Hakan Gürses,  Johannes Hafner,  Stephan Haltmayer,  Hisaki Hashi,  Heimo Hofmeister,  Robert Hofstetter,  Herald Höller,  Bernhard Hölzl,  Christoph Horn,  Florian Huber,  Esther Hutfless,  Martin Huth,  Almir Ibric,  Michael-Albert Jahn,  Anneke Janssen,  Edgar Kadlec,  Peter Kaiser,  Peter Kampits,  Othmar Kastner,  Michael Kiebler,  Anita Maria Kitzberger,  Thomas Klausberger,  Hans-Dieter Klein,  Peter Klien,  Sergius Kodera,  Eckehart Koehler,  Robert König,  Anita Konzelmann,  Barbara Korb,  Katharina Korecky-Kröll,  Almut Krenn,  Heinz Krumpel,  Karin Kuchler,  Günter Lachawitz,  Fengli Lan,  Eva Laquieze-Waniek,  Karin Lauermann,  Sebastian Lederle,  Ernst Lentsch,  Sophie Loidolt,  Roland Lukesch,  Peter Mahr,  Michaela Masek,  Alexandra Matz,  Matthew Meyer,  Markus Mittmansgruber,  Susanne Moser,  Gabriele Mras,  Friedrich Muehloecker,  Peter Muhr,  Martin Anton Müller,  Herta Nagl,  Ludwig Nagl,  Susanne Neumann,  Josef Neuwirth,  Katalin Novotny-Török,  Elisabeth Oberzaucher,  Alexander Olbrich,  Birgit Peterson,  Maximilian Petrasko,  Paolo Petta,  Günther Pöltner,  Erich Prem,  George Purdea,  David Quigley,  Karl Reitter,  Brigitte Roemmer-Nossek,  Thamar Rossi Leidi,  Nicole Rossmanith,  Antonia Rothmayr,  August Ruhs,  Elisabeth Schaefer,  Georg Schiemer,  Philipp Schmidt,  Jörg Schroth,  Eugen Maria Schulak,  Gianluigi Segalerba,  Ashraf Sheikhalaslamzadeh,  Annemarie Siegetsleitner,  Monika Speil,  Robert Staubmann,  Michael Staudigl,  Fabian Steinschaden,  Silvia Stoller,  Sabine Strobl,  Thomas Szanto,  Mathias Thaler,  Georg Theiner,  Ulrich Thielemann,  Jan Thomas,  Robert Trappl,  Thomas Ebel,  Julia Umek,  Hans Urach,  Sebastian Vehlken,  Manuel Velázquez-Mejía,  Erik Vogt,  Christoph Weinberger,  Christian Windischberger,  Michael Wladika,  Wolfgang Wlk,  Maximilian Wollner,  Franz Wuketits,  Katherina Zakravsky,  Cornelius Zehetner,  Peter Zeillinger,  Sabine Zelger,  Michael Zillich,  Nina Zillich,  Elisabeth Zimmermann, 
Vienna Political Science:  Edma Ajanovic,  Ilker Atac,  Josef Barla,  Anna Böcker,  Ulrich Brand,  Elisabeth Dorfmayr,  Daniela Dorneles,  Johann Dvorak,  Herbert Gottweis,  Elsa Hackl,  Katharina Hajek,  Katharina Hübner,  Paul Just,  Michaela Kathan,  Susanne Kimm,  Nora Koller,  Regina Köpl,  Barbara Kraml,  Hannelore Eva Kreisky,  Karin Liebhart,  Esther Mandl,  Josef Melchior,  Georg Menz,  Julia Mourao Permoser,  Ursula Naue,  Tina Olteanu,  Sarah Meyer,  Teresa Peintinger,  Wolfram Pergler,  Melanie Pichler,  Andreas Pribersky,  Sieglinde Rosenberger,  Birgit Sauer,  Dieter Segert,  Nicola Sekler,  Georg Spitaler,  Petra Sussner,  Johanna Louise Thiel,  Kerstin Tiefenbacher,  Steven van Vanhauwaert,  Aleksandra Vedernjak,  Manuela Wade,  Florian Walter,  Markus Wissen,  Julian Aichholzer,  Nicole Alecu de Flers,  Christiane Atzmüller,  Roland Atzmueller,  Peter Autengruber,  Mario Becksteiner,  Petra Bernhardt,  Stefan Brocza,  Günther Burkert,  Evren Celik,  Ewa Dziedzic,  Manuela Egger,  Tamara Ehs,  Irene Etzersdorfer,  Matthias Falter,  Dieter Feierabend,  Andrej Findor,  Günther Fleck,  David Forster,  Heinz Gärtner,  Paul Geiss,  Emo Gotsbachner,  Peter Grand,  Markus Griesser,  Stephan Grigat,  Alexander Gruber,  Andreas Gruenewald,  Cengiz Guenay,  Peter Hajek,  Blanka Hancilova,  Gudrun Hauer,  Franziska Haydn,  Josef Hochgerner,  Arnold Hofstätter,  Otmar Höll,  Roman Horak,  Roland Hosner,  Peter Huber,  Aime Joel Harison,  David Johann,  Araba Evelyn Johnston-Arthur,  Othmar Karas,  Lina Kklymenko,  Marina Kolb,  Thomas König,  Helga Kromp-Kolb,  Sandor Kurtan,  Zoe Lefkofridi,  Daniel Lehner,  Eveline List,  Barbara Litsauer,  Marion Löffler,  Isabell Lorey,  Alice Ludvig,  Paul Luif,  Martin Malek,  Markus Marterbauer,  Irene Messinger,  Gabriele Michalitsch,  Gerhard Neumueller,  Azad Noree,  Eva Nussbaumer,  Max Oberbauer,  Benjamin Opratko,  Thomas Pankratz,  Gerhard Paulinger,  Brigitte Pellar,  Otto Penz,  Judith Pfeifer,  Jan Pospisil,  Oliver Prausmueller,  Herbert Preiss,  Hans Puehretmayer,  Armin Puller,  Petra Purkarthofer,  Ljiljana Radonic,  Jaschar Randjbar,  Sarajuddin Rasuly,  Jakob Rosenberg,  Bernd Röttger,  Florian Ruttner,  Thomas Sablowski,  Guenther Sandner,  Martin Schamberger,  Paul Scheibelhofer,  Patrick Scherhaufer,  Till Philipp Schläger,  Ingfrid Schütz-Müller,  Vera Schwarz,  Andrea Smioski,  Saskia Stachowitsch,  Bettina Stadler,  Johannes Starkbaum,  Gerhard Steger,  Rita Stein-Redent,  Gernot Stimmer,  Robert Tabakow,  Meropi Tzanetakis,  Peter Ulram,  Markus Wagner,  Beat Weber,  Fritz Weber,  Jürgen Weber,  Martin Weidinger,  Thomas Wenidoppler,  Johanna Willmann,  Johann Wimmer,  Fritz Windhager,  Birgit Winkler,  Stefanie Woehl,  Elvira Zak,  Bernhard Zeilinger,  Tatiana Zhurzhenko, 
Vienna Pspychology:  Lieselotte Ahnert,  Johanna Bruckner, Suzana Canji, Pia Deimann, Tina Eckstein,  Agnes Haubner,  Camilla Hermann,  Nicole Hirschmann,  Christine Hohensinn,  Stefana Holocher-Ertl,  Marco Jirasko,  Gregor Kappler,  Ursula Kastner-Koller,  Klaus Kubinger, Andrea Kuttner, Claudia Parfuss,  Ulrike Sirsch,  Barbara Supper,  Gertrude Trinkl,  Herald Werneck,  Georg Wilflinger,  Nadine Aigner,  Andreas Bauer,  Josefine Bauer,  Wolfgang Beiglboeck,  Gottfried Berndl,  Thomas Eichhorn,  Angelica Eiter,  Rebecca Fill Giordano,  Andreas Fischer,  Marion Floquet,  Martina Frebort,  Robin Gleeson,  Astrid Goertz,  Eva Gruber,  Klaus Gruber,  Bettina Hagenmueller,  Elena Harwardt, Hendrik Hasselbeck,  Melanie Hellebart,  Marion Herle,  Sandra Hofer,  Sabine Kkainz,  Anna Karmann,  Lale Khorramdel,  Hannelore Koch,  Andreas Krafack,  Mara Kuchler,  Ulrike Leiss,  Margarete Litzenberger,  Verena Maurer,  Anne Milatz,  Elisabeth Moshammer,  Gerlinde Nieszner,  Evelyn Patzak, Bernhard Piskernik, Thomas Pletschko,  Herbert Poinstingl,  Wolfgang Prinz,  Joachim Punter,  Gisela Pusswald,  Manuel Reif,  Brigitte Rollet,  Christel Salewski,  Uwe Schaarschmidt,  Michaela Schmöger,  Jenny Schneiderwind,  Johannes Schroeer,  Silvia Schubhart,  Bettina Schuetzhofer,  Jan Steinfeld,  Elisabeth Unterfrauner,  Marco Vetter,  Lisbeth Weitensfelder,  Sabine Wiesflecker,  Ulrike Willinger,  Patricia Zaccarini, 
Vienna Economic & Educational Psychology:  Evelyn Bergsmann,  Oliver Büttner,  Elisabeth Dorfinger,  Edmina Felic,  Monika Finsterwald, Arnd Florack,  Katharian Gangl,  Petra Gradinger,  Andreas Hergovich,  Eva Hofmann,  Gregor Jöstl,  Erich Kirchler,  Janet Kleber,  Christoph Kogler,  Christian Korunka,  Marko Lueftenegger,  Stephan Muehlbacher,  Andreas Pfaffel,  Maria Pollai,  Vera Popper,  Alfred Schabmann,  Barbara Schober,  Marie-Therese Schultes,  Martin Söllner,  Christiane Spiel,  Elisabeth Stefanek,  Heike Ulferts,  Alexander von Eye,  Ali al-Roubaie,  Michael Aysner,  Matthias Bauer,  Elisa Baumbach,  Sebastian Beer,  Laura Brandt,  Evelin Braun,  Paul Braunger,  Katharina Derndarsky,  Stephan Dickert,  Claus Dostal,  Markus Ebner,  Ingrid Egger-Agbonlahor,  Tarek el-Sehity,  Detlef Fetchenhauer,  Georg Fraberger,  Jutta Gatternig,  Martina Graf,  Luise Hahn,  Birgit Hartel,  Waltraut Hartmann,  Martina Hartner-Tiefenthaler,  Nina Hesse,  Christine Hoffmann,  Erik Hölzl,  Barbara Kastlunger,  Marlene Kollmayer,  Bettina Kubicek,  Mario Lang,  Dominik Lapka,  Susanne Leder,  Birgit Leidenfrost,  Magdalena Mayr,  Katja Meier-Pesti,  Martina Molnar,  Lavinia Nosé,  Andreas Olbrich-Baumann,  Johanna Palcu,  Marcus Andreas Pietrzak,  Bianca Pollhammer,  Roman Prem,  Elisabeth Reif,  Ralph Reimann,  Helga Schachinger,  Eva-Maria Schiller,  Floortje Schilling,  Barbara Schmidt,  Reinhard Schott,  Anna Maria Schulz,  Herbert Schwarzenberger,  Nicola Senoner,  Siegfried Sporer,  Jennifer Stark,  Hannah Steinbach,  Barbara Strassnig,  Dagmar Strohmeier,  Sara Tement,  Petra Wagner,  Ingrid Wahl,  Dominik Waldstaetten,  Michael Weber,  Wolfgang Weber,  Takuya Yanagida,  Boris Zalokar,  Michaela Zemanek,  Georg Zepke,  Claudia Zuser, 
Vienna Social & Cultural Anthropology:  Ayse Caglar,  Thomas Fillitz,  Andre Gingrich,  Sylvia Haas,  Bernhard Hadolt,  Grit Höppner,  Christine Jandrasits,   Wolfgang Kraus,  Manfred Kremser,  Elke Mader,  Hermann Mückler,  Herta Nöbauer,  Gabriele Rasuly,  Sigrid Schmitz,  Gertraud Seiser,  Jean Sigmund,  Jelena Tosic,  Gabriele Weichart,  Werner Zips,  Patricia Zuckerhut,  Stefanie Bielowski,  Susanne Binder,  Julia Binter,  Reinhard Blumauer,  Irene Bregenzer,  Philipp Budka,  Marie-France Chevron,  Gabriella Csanádi,  Maria Dabringer,  Robert Davis,  Ulrike Davis-Sulikowski,  Igor Eeberhard,  Erwin Ebermann,  Gertrude Eilmsteiner-Saxinger,  Gebhard Fartacek,  Miriam Anne Frank,  Veronica Futterknecht,  Barbara Goetsch,  Barbara Grubner,  Georg Grünberg,  Gabriele Habinger,  Hanna Hacker,  Khaled Hakami,  Mehru Hasnain,  Guntram Hazod,  Johann Heiss,  Andrea Heistinger,  Petra Hirzer,  Christina Hollomey,  Gregor Jakob,  Elena Jirovsky,  Peter Karall,  Wittigo Keller,  Patric Kment,  Sabrina Kopf,  Birgit Langenberger,  Carolin Leutloff-Grandits,  Helmut Lukas,  Susanne Lummerding,  Christa Markom,  Maria Mesner,  Katharina Miko,  Ruth Müller,  Anja Natmessnig,  Heidi Niederkofler,  Tapio Nisula,  Ixy Noever,  Michaela Noseck,  Chibo Onyeji,  Barbara Plankensteiner,  Evelyne Puchegger-Ebner,  Bernadette Ralser,  Magdalena Recheis,  Christian Rogler,  Ursula Rosenbichler,  Jana Salat,  Gerlinde Schein,  Christian Schicklgruber,  Katharina Schleicher,  Stephanie Schmiderer,  Karin Schoenpflug,  Peter Schweitzer,  Katja Seidel,  Mohammed Shunnaq,  Maria Six-Hohenbalken,  Maria Steindl,  Martina Steiner,  Werner Stenzel,  Elisabeth Strasser,  Sabine Strasser, Andrea Strasser-Camagni,  Anna Streissler,  Walter Sumetzberger,  Irene Tazi-Preve,  Ingrid Thurner,  Claudia Trupp,  Sanda Uellen,  Stefan Vater,  Julia Vogl,  Dorith Weber,  Aurelia Weikert,  Heidi Weinhäupl,  Claudia Weinzierl,  Veronica Woehrer,  Margit Wolfsberger,  Manuela Zips-Mairitsch, 
Vienna Sociology:  Caroline Berghammer,  Roswitha Breckner,  Anselm Eder,  Eva Flicker,  Rudolf Forster,  Ulrike Froschauer,  Brigitte Frotzler,  Josef Hörl,  Franz Kolland,  Ana Mijic,  Sighard Neckel,  Gilbert Norden,  Michael Parzer,  Elisabeth Pistauer,  Tobias Polak,  Christoph Reinprecht,  Eva Richter,  Rudolf Richter,  Bernhard Riederer,  Elisabeth Scheibelhofer,  Robert Strodl,  Monica Titton,  Roland Verwiebe,  Hildegard Weiss,  Ulrike Zartler-Griessl,  Gülay Ates,  Holger Blisse,  Alexander Bogner,  Manuela Brandstetter,  Klaudia Burtscher,  Eva Cyba,  Claudia Czingon,  Nuran Dönmez-Calis,  Wolfgang Dür,  Gertrude Eigelsreiter-Jashari,  Wolfgang Fasching,  Reinhard Fiedler,  Marina Fischer-Kowalski,  Jörg Flecker,  Katrin Fliegenschnee,  Raffael Frick,  Andreas Gebesmair,  Roland Girtler,  Melanie Goisauf,  Christine Goldberg,  Simone Grandy,  Robert Griebler,  Erich Griessler,  Lisa Gugglberger,  Isabella Hager,  Bettina Haidinger,  Margit Hartel,  Verena Hauser,  Petra Hiller,  Andreas Höllmüller,  Anke Hoyer,  Elisabeth Huber,  Florian Huber,  Christian Hummer,  Michael Jonas,  Johanna Xenia Kafka,  Annelies Karlegger,  Isabella Kaupa,  Carmen Keckeis,  Johann Kerschbaum,  Stefanie Knauder,  Käthe Knittler,  Reinhold Knoll,  Bettina Kolb,  Martina Koller,  Karen Körber,  Karl Krajic,  Friedhelm Kröll,  Josef Kytir,  Gert Lang,  Rossalina Latcheva,  Claire Levy-Vroleant,  Daniele Lipp,  Beate Littig,  Marie Céline Loibl,  Gerhard Majce,  Andrea Marhali,  Gerlinde Mauerer,  Hemma Mayrhofer,  Marietta Mayrhofer-Deak,  Elisabeth Mixa,  Bernhard Nauck,  Natalie Nestorowicz,  Klaus Neumann-Braun,  Maria Nicolini,  Peter Nowak,  Florian Oberhuber,  Alexander Parte,  Verena Paul,  Jürgen Pelikan,  Gabriele Pessl,  Simone Plack,  Maria Pohn-Weidinger,  Peter Prenner,  Sarah Pritz,  Aleksandra Ptaszynska,  Nedeljko Radojicic,  Reinhard Raml,  Jost Reinecke,  Rosa Reitsamer,  Ralf Risser,  Marie Rodet,  Daniela Rojatz,  Elfriede Rosner,  Eva Rossbacher,  Georg Ruppe,  Manfred Russo,  Karin Sardadvar,  Cornelia Schadler,  Larissa Schindler,  Christopher Schlembach,  Eva-Maria Schmidt,  Peter Schmidt,  Wolfgang Schulz,  Markus Schwabe,  Alfred Smudits,  Michael Stadlober,  Karin Stögner,  Rainer Stowasser,  Thomas Streitfellner,  Sylvia Supper,  Roland Teitzer,  Ursula Tentschert,  Lisbeth Trallori,  Martin Unger,  Anne Unterwurzacher,  Robert van Krieken,  Oliver Vettori,  Patrick Vogl,  Irmtraud Voglmayr,  Stephan Wolff,  Andreas Woppmann,  Angela Wroblewski,  Vlasta Zucha, 

Austria: European Peace University
Michael Berndt,  Tilman Evers,  László Farkas,  Dorota Gierycz,  Hans-Joachim Heintze,  Thomas Roithner,  Werner Ruf,  Ronald Tuschl,  Cornelia Wallner,  Ines-Jacqueline Werkner,